|
Barcelona Women
— Chelsea Women
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon Women
— Paris Saint-Germain Women
20 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezuela Women U-20
— Brazil Women U-20
19 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Banfield Women
— Excursionistas Women
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitchelton Women
— Peninsula Power Women
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brisbane City Women
— Lions Women
20 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flinders Flames Women
— Adelaide University Women
19 Apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salisbury Inter Women
— Sturt Lions Women
19 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Adelaide Women
— Adelaide Comets Women
19 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metro United Women
— Adelaide City Women
20 Apr 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Adelaide Reserves Women
— Adelaide Comets Reserves Women
19 Apr 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salisbury Inter Reserves Women
— Sturt Lions Reserves Women
19 Apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flinders Flames Reserves Women
— Adelaide University Reserves Women
19 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metro United Reserves Women
— Adelaide City Reserves Women
20 Apr 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Box Hill United Women
— Bulleen Lions Women
19 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brunswick Juventus Women
— Preston Lions Women
20 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South Melbourne Women
— Essendon Royals Women
20 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Heidelberg United Women
20 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gent Women
— Anderlecht Women
19 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Charleroi Women
— Zulte-Waregem Women
19 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women
— Mechelen Women
19 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
— Everton Women
19 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol City Women
— Liverpool Women
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PK-35 Helsinki Women
— PK-35 Women
19 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leipzig Women
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women
19 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
— Hapoel Jerusalem Women
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASA Women
— Kiryat Gat Women
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bnot Netanya Women
— Ramat HaSharon Women
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Ra'anana Women
— Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
18:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monterrey Women
— Toluca Women
19 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante Women
— Real Madrid Women
20 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada Women
— Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Huelva Women
— Eibar Women
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Madrid Women
— Athletic Bilbao Women
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid Women
— Betis Women
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal Women
— Sevilla Women
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia Women
— Real Sociedad Women
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norrkoping Women
— Djurgardens Women
19 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|