|
Chelsea Women
— Barcelona Women
27 Apr 17:30
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain Women
— Lyon Women
28 Apr 15:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northern Tigers Women
— Bulls FC Academy Women
27 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peninsula Power Women
— Sunshine Coast Women
26 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gold Coast United Women
— Olympic FC Women
27 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastern Suburbs Women
— Lions Women
27 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alamein Women
— Brunswick Juventus Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essendon Royals Women
— Box Hill United Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidelberg United Women
— South Melbourne Women
27 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Calder United Women
27 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa Women
— West Ham United Women
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Women
— Brighton & Hove Albion Women
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PK-35 Women
— Ilves Women
26 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trikala Women
— OFI Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
— ASA Women
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bnot Netanya Women
— Hapoel Ra'anana Women
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ramat HaSharon Women
— Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boeun Sangmu Women
— Hwacheon KSPO Women
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Changnyeong Women
— Seoul Amazones Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gyeongju Women
— Hyundai Steel Red Angels Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sejong Sportstoto Women
— Suwon Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tigres Women
— Juarez Women
26 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tijuana Women
— Pachuca Women
26 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Naija Ratels Women
— Abia Angels Women
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tacuary Women
— Sportivo Ameliano Women
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Municipal Women
— Carlos Mannucci Women
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis Women
— Sporting Huelva Women
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad Women
— Atletico Madrid Women
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid Women
— Levante Las Planas Women
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UCU Lady Cardinals Women
— Uganda Martyrs Women
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|