|
Barcelona Women
— Chelsea Women
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon Women
— Paris Saint-Germain Women
20 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentina Women U-20
— Paraguay Women U-20
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ecuador Women U-20
— Uruguay Women U-20
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus Women
— Sassuolo Women
20 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina Women
— Roma Women
20 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampdoria Women
— Milan Women
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Constantine Women
— Afak Relizane Women
20 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste Women
— Platense Women
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Women
— Huracan Women
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosario Central Women
— Independiente Women
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canberra Women
— Belconnen United Women
21 Apr 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ANU Women
— Tuggeranong United Women
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls FC Academy Women
— Illawarra Stingrays Women
21 Apr 07:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manly United Women
— Sydney Olympic Women
21 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gladesville Ravens Women
— Northern Tigers Women
21 Apr 08:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastern Suburbs Women
— Olympic FC Women
20 Apr 06:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitchelton Women
— Peninsula Power Women
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brisbane City Women
— Lions Women
20 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gold Coast United Women
— Souths United Women
21 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South West Queensland Thunder Women
— Robina City Women
21 Apr 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Capalaba Women
— Logan Lightning Women
21 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metro United Women
— Adelaide City Women
20 Apr 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metro United Reserves Women
— Adelaide City Reserves Women
20 Apr 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brunswick Juventus Women
— Preston Lions Women
20 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South Melbourne Women
— Essendon Royals Women
20 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Heidelberg United Women
20 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Calder United Women
— Bentleigh Greens Women
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genk Women
— Brugge Women
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Standard Women
— Leuven Women
20 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palmeiras Women
— America-MG Women
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluminense-RJ Women
— Botafogo-RJ Women
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guangdong Haiyin Women
— Beijing Beikong Women
20 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Cali Women
— Santa Fe Women
20 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Millonarios Women
— Cucuta Deportivo Women
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pereira Women
— Llaneros Women
21 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiva Brno Women
— Banik Ostrava Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brondby Women
— Koge Women
20 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol City Women
— Liverpool Women
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
21 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal Women
— Leicester City Women
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City Women
— West Ham United Women
21 Apr 14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackburn Rovers Women
— Watford Women
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Honka Women
— HJK Women
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Keski-Uusimaa Women
— JYPK Women
20 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essen-Schonebeck Women
— 1899 Hoffenheim Women
20 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
— Nurnberg Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Diosgyori VTK Women
— Astra Women
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Veertien Mie Women
— Kibi International University Women
20 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Queretaro Women
— Leon Women
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ajax Women
— AZ Alkmaar Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zwolle Women
— Telstar Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women
— Heerenveen Women
20 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asane Women
— Brann Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Defensores Del Ilucan Women
— Ayacucho Women
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amora Women
— Benfica B Women
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women
— Olimpia Cluj Women
20 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yenisey Women
— Rostov Women
20 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ryazan Women
— Rubin Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow Women
— Krylia Sovetov Women
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krasnodar Women
— Chertanovo Women
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovan Bratislava Women
— Ruzomberok Women
20 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|