|
Arzua
— Somozas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759009,"marathonEventId":17012520,"teamNames":["Arzua","Somozas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbadas
— Alondras
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757051,"marathonEventId":17010690,"teamNames":["Barbadas","Alondras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betanzos
— Arosa
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757053,"marathonEventId":17010692,"teamNames":["Betanzos","Arosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paiosaco-Hierros
— Sarriana
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759008,"marathonEventId":17012519,"teamNames":["Paiosaco-Hierros","Sarriana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llanes
— Real Titanico
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663309,"marathonEventId":16920228,"teamNames":["Llanes","Real Titanico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Praviano
— Tuilla
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663310,"marathonEventId":16920229,"teamNames":["Praviano","Tuilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bezana
— Samano
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746174,"marathonEventId":17000375,"teamNames":["Bezana","Samano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castro
— Atletico Albericia
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746175,"marathonEventId":17000376,"teamNames":["Castro","Atletico Albericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aurrera de Ondarroa
— Lagun Onak
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746188,"marathonEventId":17000389,"teamNames":["Aurrera de Ondarroa","Lagun Onak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilassar de Mar
— Peralada
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746193,"marathonEventId":17000394,"teamNames":["Vilassar de Mar","Peralada"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reus Reddis
— L'Hospitalet
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663294,"marathonEventId":16920213,"teamNames":["Reus Reddis","L'Hospitalet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
29 Mar 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663295,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663296,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663297,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Burriana
— Rayo Ibense
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746200,"marathonEventId":17000401,"teamNames":["Burriana","Rayo Ibense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo
— Galapagar
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746208,"marathonEventId":17000409,"teamNames":["Villanueva del Pardillo","Galapagar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Parla
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746209,"marathonEventId":17000410,"teamNames":["Tres Cantos","Parla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laguna
— Atletico Astorga
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746368,"marathonEventId":17000568,"teamNames":["Laguna","Atletico Astorga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mirandes B
— Ponferradina B
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746376,"marathonEventId":17000575,"teamNames":["Mirandes B","Ponferradina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Bembibre
— Almazan
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663285,"marathonEventId":16920204,"teamNames":["Atletico Bembibre","Almazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llosetense
— Alcudia
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663337,"marathonEventId":16920256,"teamNames":["Llosetense","Alcudia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mercadal
— Manacor
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663336,"marathonEventId":16920255,"teamNames":["Mercadal","Manacor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marino
— Atletico Victoria
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745221,"marathonEventId":16999424,"teamNames":["Marino","Atletico Victoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Diocesano
— Don Alvaro
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759011,"marathonEventId":17012522,"teamNames":["Diocesano","Don Alvaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villafranca
— Atletico Pueblonuevo
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745243,"marathonEventId":16999446,"teamNames":["Villafranca","Atletico Pueblonuevo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuente de Cantos
— Azuaga
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745244,"marathonEventId":16999447,"teamNames":["Fuente de Cantos","Azuaga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cirbonero
— Cortes
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663326,"marathonEventId":16920245,"teamNames":["Cirbonero","Cortes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casalarreina
— Alfaro
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745367,"marathonEventId":16999570,"teamNames":["Casalarreina","Alfaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caspe
— Carinena
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18614411,"marathonEventId":16872630,"teamNames":["Caspe","Carinena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ebro
— Deportivo Utrillas
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18614407,"marathonEventId":16872626,"teamNames":["Ebro","Deportivo Utrillas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tamarite
— Fuentes
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663321,"marathonEventId":16920240,"teamNames":["Tamarite","Fuentes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fraga
— Illueca
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663320,"marathonEventId":16920239,"teamNames":["Fraga","Illueca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villacanas
— Marchamalo
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18614398,"marathonEventId":16872617,"teamNames":["Villacanas","Marchamalo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huracan de Balazote
— Albacete B
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663312,"marathonEventId":16920231,"teamNames":["Huracan de Balazote","Albacete B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|