|
Torina
— Escobedo
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746176,"marathonEventId":17000377,"teamNames":["Torina","Escobedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laredo
— Vimenor
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746177,"marathonEventId":17000378,"teamNames":["Laredo","Vimenor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Revilla
— Guarnizo
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746178,"marathonEventId":17000379,"teamNames":["Revilla","Guarnizo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663295,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663296,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilafranca
— Grama
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746194,"marathonEventId":17000395,"teamNames":["Vilafranca","Grama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663297,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castellonense
— Castellon B
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663288,"marathonEventId":16920207,"teamNames":["Castellonense","Castellon B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utiel
— Ontinyent
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663289,"marathonEventId":16920208,"teamNames":["Utiel","Ontinyent"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Athletic Torrellano
— Acero
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746202,"marathonEventId":17000403,"teamNames":["Athletic Torrellano","Acero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jove Espanol
— Gandia
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663291,"marathonEventId":16920210,"teamNames":["Jove Espanol","Gandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Parla
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746209,"marathonEventId":17000410,"teamNames":["Tres Cantos","Parla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Jaen
— Atletico Melilla
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18634554,"marathonEventId":16892304,"teamNames":["Real Jaen","Atletico Melilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Felanitx
— Santanyi
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663338,"marathonEventId":16920257,"teamNames":["Felanitx","Santanyi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Las Palmas Atletico
— Villa Santa Brigida
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745232,"marathonEventId":16999435,"teamNames":["Las Palmas Atletico","Villa Santa Brigida"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Buzanada
— San Bartolome
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745231,"marathonEventId":16999434,"teamNames":["Buzanada","San Bartolome"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montecasillas
— Bullense
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745235,"marathonEventId":16999438,"teamNames":["Montecasillas","Bullense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Pulpileno
— Plus Ultra
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745236,"marathonEventId":16999439,"teamNames":["Atletico Pulpileno","Plus Ultra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuente de Cantos
— Azuaga
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745244,"marathonEventId":16999447,"teamNames":["Fuente de Cantos","Azuaga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olivenza
— Jaraiz
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745245,"marathonEventId":16999448,"teamNames":["Olivenza","Jaraiz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casalarreina
— Alfaro
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745367,"marathonEventId":16999570,"teamNames":["Casalarreina","Alfaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|