|
Celta de Vigo C
— Atletico Arteixo
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759007,"marathonEventId":17012518,"teamNames":["Celta de Vigo C","Atletico Arteixo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estradense
— Pontevedra B
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757050,"marathonEventId":17010688,"teamNames":["Estradense","Pontevedra B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polvorin
— Union Deportiva Ourense
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757054,"marathonEventId":17010691,"teamNames":["Polvorin","Union Deportiva Ourense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapido de Bouzas
— Viveiro
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757047,"marathonEventId":17010685,"teamNames":["Rapido de Bouzas","Viveiro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Silva
— Bergantinos
11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757052,"marathonEventId":17010689,"teamNames":["Silva","Bergantinos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arzua
— Somozas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759009,"marathonEventId":17012520,"teamNames":["Arzua","Somozas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbadas
— Alondras
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757051,"marathonEventId":17010690,"teamNames":["Barbadas","Alondras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betanzos
— Arosa
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757053,"marathonEventId":17010692,"teamNames":["Betanzos","Arosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paiosaco-Hierros
— Sarriana
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759008,"marathonEventId":17012519,"teamNames":["Paiosaco-Hierros","Sarriana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lealtad
— Urraca
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746160,"marathonEventId":17000361,"teamNames":["Lealtad","Urraca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Luarca
— Colunga
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746159,"marathonEventId":17000360,"teamNames":["Luarca","Colunga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ceares
— L'Entregu
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663308,"marathonEventId":16920227,"teamNames":["Ceares","L'Entregu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llanes
— Real Titanico
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663309,"marathonEventId":16920228,"teamNames":["Llanes","Real Titanico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Praviano
— Tuilla
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663310,"marathonEventId":16920229,"teamNames":["Praviano","Tuilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Siete Villas
— Solares-Medio Cudeyo
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746179,"marathonEventId":17000380,"teamNames":["Siete Villas","Solares-Medio Cudeyo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bezana
— Samano
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746174,"marathonEventId":17000375,"teamNames":["Bezana","Samano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castro
— Atletico Albericia
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746175,"marathonEventId":17000376,"teamNames":["Castro","Atletico Albericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basconia
— Durango
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746190,"marathonEventId":17000391,"teamNames":["Basconia","Durango"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beasain
— Touring KE
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746192,"marathonEventId":17000393,"teamNames":["Beasain","Touring KE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Portugalete
— Padura
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746191,"marathonEventId":17000392,"teamNames":["Portugalete","Padura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alaves C
— Deusto
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746189,"marathonEventId":17000390,"teamNames":["Alaves C","Deusto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aurrera de Ondarroa
— Lagun Onak
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746188,"marathonEventId":17000389,"teamNames":["Aurrera de Ondarroa","Lagun Onak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilassar de Mar
— Peralada
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746193,"marathonEventId":17000394,"teamNames":["Vilassar de Mar","Peralada"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reus Reddis
— L'Hospitalet
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663294,"marathonEventId":16920213,"teamNames":["Reus Reddis","L'Hospitalet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
29 Mar 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663295,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663296,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663297,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elche B
— Villarreal C
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663287,"marathonEventId":16920206,"teamNames":["Elche B","Villarreal C"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Burriana
— Rayo Ibense
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746200,"marathonEventId":17000401,"teamNames":["Burriana","Rayo Ibense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Canillas
— Leganes B
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746205,"marathonEventId":17000406,"teamNames":["Deportivo Canillas","Leganes B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trival Valderas
— Las Rozas
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764026,"marathonEventId":17017437,"teamNames":["Trival Valderas","Las Rozas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Colonia Moscardo
— Collado Villalba
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746207,"marathonEventId":17000408,"teamNames":["Colonia Moscardo","Collado Villalba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pozuelo Alarcon
— Torrejon
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746206,"marathonEventId":17000407,"teamNames":["Pozuelo Alarcon","Torrejon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo
— Galapagar
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746208,"marathonEventId":17000409,"teamNames":["Villanueva del Pardillo","Galapagar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villaralbo
— Burgos Promesas
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746366,"marathonEventId":17000566,"teamNames":["Villaralbo","Burgos Promesas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
— Santa Marta
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663284,"marathonEventId":16920203,"teamNames":["La Virgen del Camino","Santa Marta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laguna
— Atletico Astorga
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746368,"marathonEventId":17000568,"teamNames":["Laguna","Atletico Astorga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mirandes B
— Ponferradina B
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18746376,"marathonEventId":17000575,"teamNames":["Mirandes B","Ponferradina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Bembibre
— Almazan
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663285,"marathonEventId":16920204,"teamNames":["Atletico Bembibre","Almazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huetor Tajar
— Polideportivo Almeria
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663279,"marathonEventId":16920198,"teamNames":["Huetor Tajar","Polideportivo Almeria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Espeleno
— La Palma
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745187,"marathonEventId":16999390,"teamNames":["Atletico Espeleno","La Palma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cabecense
— Pozoblanco
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745185,"marathonEventId":16999388,"teamNames":["Cabecense","Pozoblanco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartaya
— Utrera
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18634490,"marathonEventId":16892241,"teamNames":["Cartaya","Utrera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Collerense
— Poblense
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745209,"marathonEventId":16999412,"teamNames":["Collerense","Poblense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ibiza Pitiusas
— Constancia
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663333,"marathonEventId":16920252,"teamNames":["Ibiza Pitiusas","Constancia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Binissalem
— Portmany
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663335,"marathonEventId":16920254,"teamNames":["Binissalem","Portmany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llosetense
— Alcudia
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663337,"marathonEventId":16920256,"teamNames":["Llosetense","Alcudia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mercadal
— Manacor
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663336,"marathonEventId":16920255,"teamNames":["Mercadal","Manacor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arucas
— Tenerife B
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745218,"marathonEventId":16999421,"teamNames":["Arucas","Tenerife B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panaderia Pulido
— Lanzarote
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745220,"marathonEventId":16999423,"teamNames":["Panaderia Pulido","Lanzarote"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santa Ursula
— Ibarra
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745219,"marathonEventId":16999422,"teamNames":["Santa Ursula","Ibarra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tamaraceite
— UD Teror
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663327,"marathonEventId":16920246,"teamNames":["Tamaraceite","UD Teror"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Puerto
— Union Sur Yaiza
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745222,"marathonEventId":16999425,"teamNames":["Union Puerto","Union Sur Yaiza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marino
— Atletico Victoria
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745221,"marathonEventId":16999424,"teamNames":["Marino","Atletico Victoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castuera
— Calamonte
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745242,"marathonEventId":16999445,"teamNames":["Castuera","Calamonte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arroyo
— Trujillo
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759010,"marathonEventId":17012521,"teamNames":["Arroyo","Trujillo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Diocesano
— Don Alvaro
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759011,"marathonEventId":17012522,"teamNames":["Diocesano","Don Alvaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villafranca
— Atletico Pueblonuevo
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745243,"marathonEventId":16999446,"teamNames":["Villafranca","Atletico Pueblonuevo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beti Onak
— Txantrea
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18634640,"marathonEventId":16892391,"teamNames":["Beti Onak","Txantrea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Alesves
— Ardoi Elkartea
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18634641,"marathonEventId":16892392,"teamNames":["Deportivo Alesves","Ardoi Elkartea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beti Kozkor
— Bidezarra
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745332,"marathonEventId":16999535,"teamNames":["Beti Kozkor","Bidezarra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cirbonero
— Cortes
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663326,"marathonEventId":16920245,"teamNames":["Cirbonero","Cortes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Comillas
— Arnedo
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745362,"marathonEventId":16999565,"teamNames":["Comillas","Arnedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Berceo
— Anguiano
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745365,"marathonEventId":16999568,"teamNames":["Berceo","Anguiano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Calahorra B
— Varea
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18663325,"marathonEventId":16920244,"teamNames":["Deportivo Calahorra B","Varea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Calzada
— UD Logrones B
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745363,"marathonEventId":16999566,"teamNames":["La Calzada","UD Logrones B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
River Ebro
— Haro Deportivo
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745369,"marathonEventId":16999572,"teamNames":["River Ebro","Haro Deportivo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tedeon
— Racing Rioja
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745366,"marathonEventId":16999569,"teamNames":["Tedeon","Racing Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casalarreina
— Alfaro
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18745367,"marathonEventId":16999570,"teamNames":["Casalarreina","Alfaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|