Spain. Tercera Division. Group 1 |
|
Celta de Vigo C
— Atletico Arteixo
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759007,"marathonEventId":17012518,"teamNames":["Celta de Vigo C","Atletico Arteixo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estradense
— Pontevedra B
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757050,"marathonEventId":17010688,"teamNames":["Estradense","Pontevedra B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polvorin
— Union Deportiva Ourense
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757054,"marathonEventId":17010691,"teamNames":["Polvorin","Union Deportiva Ourense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapido de Bouzas
— Viveiro
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757047,"marathonEventId":17010685,"teamNames":["Rapido de Bouzas","Viveiro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Silva
— Bergantinos
11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757052,"marathonEventId":17010689,"teamNames":["Silva","Bergantinos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arzua
— Somozas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759009,"marathonEventId":17012520,"teamNames":["Arzua","Somozas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbadas
— Alondras
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757051,"marathonEventId":17010690,"teamNames":["Barbadas","Alondras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betanzos
— Arosa
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757053,"marathonEventId":17010692,"teamNames":["Betanzos","Arosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paiosaco-Hierros
— Sarriana
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759008,"marathonEventId":17012519,"teamNames":["Paiosaco-Hierros","Sarriana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|