|
Alzira
— Hercules
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693746,"marathonEventId":16949336,"teamNames":["Alzira","Hercules"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Badalona Futur
— Andratx
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693745,"marathonEventId":16949335,"teamNames":["Badalona Futur","Andratx"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valencia Mestalla
— Formentera
31 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693747,"marathonEventId":16949337,"teamNames":["Valencia Mestalla","Formentera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Espanyol B
— Torrent
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693748,"marathonEventId":16949338,"teamNames":["Espanyol B","Torrent"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Manresa
— Cerdanyola del Valles
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693750,"marathonEventId":16949340,"teamNames":["Manresa","Cerdanyola del Valles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pena Deportiva
— Penya Independent
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693749,"marathonEventId":16949339,"teamNames":["Pena Deportiva","Penya Independent"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Saguntino
— Europa
31 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693751,"marathonEventId":16949341,"teamNames":["Atletico Saguntino","Europa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lleida Esportiu
— Sant Andreu
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693752,"marathonEventId":16949342,"teamNames":["Lleida Esportiu","Sant Andreu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Terrassa
— La Nucia
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693753,"marathonEventId":16949343,"teamNames":["Terrassa","La Nucia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|