|
Krasnodar
— Fakel
19 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rubin Kazan
— Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baltika
— Krylia Sovetov
20 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Akhmat Grozny
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod
— Dynamo Moscow
21 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Orenburg
21 Apr 14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Sochi
— Ural
21 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rostov
— Spartak Moscow
21 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orenburg
— Dynamo Moscow
24 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod
— Lokomotiv Moscow
24 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krasnodar
— Baltika
24 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Rubin Kazan
24 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ural
— Rostov
25 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fakel
— Krylia Sovetov
25 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
— FC Sochi
25 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Spartak Moscow
25 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
30 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Spartak Moscow
30 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rostov
— Baltika
30 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rostov Reserves
— Fakel Reserves
19 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krasnodar Reserves
— Rubin Kazan Reserves
19 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strogino Reserves
— Master-Saturn Reserves
19 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow Reserves
— Dynamo Moscow Reserves
19 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves
— FC Sochi Reserves
19 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orenburg Reserves
— Akhmat Grozny Reserves
19 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva
— Krylia Sovetov Reserves
19 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chertanovo Reserves
— Zenit St Petersburg Reserves
19 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baltika Reserves
— Spartak Moscow Reserves
19 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|