|
Dynamo Moscow
— Rostov
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552126,"marathonEventId":16811790,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Rostov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
— Zenit St Petersburg
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552132,"marathonEventId":16811794,"teamNames":["Krylia Sovetov","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi
— CSKA Moscow
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552127,"marathonEventId":16811793,"teamNames":["FC Sochi","CSKA Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika
— FC Nizhny Novgorod
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552129,"marathonEventId":16811795,"teamNames":["Baltika","FC Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscow
— Ural
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552125,"marathonEventId":16811789,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscow","Ural"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fakel
— Orenburg
31 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552124,"marathonEventId":16811791,"teamNames":["Fakel","Orenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rubin Kazan
— Akhmat Grozny
31 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552123,"marathonEventId":16811792,"teamNames":["Rubin Kazan","Akhmat Grozny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Moscow
— Krasnodar
31 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18552130,"marathonEventId":16811796,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Moscow","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ural
— Krylia Sovetov
06 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612234,"marathonEventId":16870498,"teamNames":["Ural","Krylia Sovetov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod
— Krasnodar
06 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612231,"marathonEventId":16870495,"teamNames":["FC Nizhny Novgorod","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rostov
— FC Sochi
06 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612227,"marathonEventId":16870493,"teamNames":["Rostov","FC Sochi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Fakel
07 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612228,"marathonEventId":16870494,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscow","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
— Lokomotiv Moscow
07 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612226,"marathonEventId":16870497,"teamNames":["Akhmat Grozny","Lokomotiv Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Baltika
07 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612229,"marathonEventId":16870492,"teamNames":["Zenit St Petersburg","Baltika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Spartak Moscow
07 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612232,"marathonEventId":16870496,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Spartak Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orenburg
— Rubin Kazan
08 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612230,"marathonEventId":16870499,"teamNames":["Orenburg","Rubin Kazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika
— CSKA Moscow
03 Apr 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650210,"marathonEventId":16907495,"teamNames":["Baltika","CSKA Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
03 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650209,"marathonEventId":16907494,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscow","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
— Dynamo Moscow
02 Apr 15:30
|
Venue: Saint Petersburg, Russia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650093,"marathonEventId":16907381,"teamNames":["SKA-Khabarovsk","Dynamo Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Khimki
— Rostov
02 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650094,"marathonEventId":16907383,"teamNames":["Khimki","Rostov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ural
— Lokomotiv Moscow
03 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650095,"marathonEventId":16907382,"teamNames":["Ural","Lokomotiv Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
— Orenburg
04 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650096,"marathonEventId":16907380,"teamNames":["Akhmat Grozny","Orenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yenisey
— Khimki
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640083,"marathonEventId":16897618,"teamNames":["Yenisey","Khimki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
— Sokol Saratov
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640080,"marathonEventId":16897615,"teamNames":["SKA-Khabarovsk","Sokol Saratov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arsenal Tula
— Tyumen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640068,"marathonEventId":16897603,"teamNames":["Arsenal Tula","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shinnik
— Leningradets
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640077,"marathonEventId":16897612,"teamNames":["Shinnik","Leningradets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
— KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640071,"marathonEventId":16897606,"teamNames":["Torpedo Moscow","KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rodina
— Volgar Astrakhan
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640074,"marathonEventId":16897609,"teamNames":["Rodina","Volgar Astrakhan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alaniya
— Chernomorets Novorossiysk
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640086,"marathonEventId":16897621,"teamNames":["Alaniya","Chernomorets Novorossiysk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Neftekhimik
— Akron
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640089,"marathonEventId":16897624,"teamNames":["Neftekhimik","Akron"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PFC Kuban
— Dynamo Makhachkala
01 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18640092,"marathonEventId":16897627,"teamNames":["PFC Kuban","Dynamo Makhachkala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva
— Strogino Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378801,"marathonEventId":16643327,"teamNames":["Akademiya Konopleva","Strogino Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi Reserves
— Rubin Kazan Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378813,"marathonEventId":16643339,"teamNames":["FC Sochi Reserves","Rubin Kazan Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscow Reserves
— Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378807,"marathonEventId":16643333,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscow Reserves","Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg Reserves
— Akhmat Grozny Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378831,"marathonEventId":16643357,"teamNames":["Zenit St Petersburg Reserves","Akhmat Grozny Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika Reserves
— Krasnodar Reserves
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378804,"marathonEventId":16643330,"teamNames":["Baltika Reserves","Krasnodar Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|