|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
— CFR Cluj
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692287,"marathonEventId":16947904,"teamNames":["Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe","CFR Cluj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
— Rapid Bucuresti
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692290,"marathonEventId":16947907,"teamNames":["Universitatea Craiova","Rapid Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Farul Constanta
— FCSB
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692293,"marathonEventId":16947910,"teamNames":["Farul Constanta","FCSB"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
— Farul Constanta
05 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692311,"marathonEventId":16947928,"teamNames":["Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe","Farul Constanta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti
— CFR Cluj
06 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692314,"marathonEventId":16947931,"teamNames":["Rapid Bucuresti","CFR Cluj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FCSB
— Universitatea Craiova
07 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692317,"marathonEventId":16947934,"teamNames":["FCSB","Universitatea Craiova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Voluntari
— Hermannstadt
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692296,"marathonEventId":16947913,"teamNames":["Voluntari","Hermannstadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botosani
— Politehnica Iasi
30 Mar 13:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692302,"marathonEventId":16947919,"teamNames":["Botosani","Politehnica Iasi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
— UTA Arad
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692299,"marathonEventId":16947916,"teamNames":["Universitatea Cluj","UTA Arad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Universitatea Craiova 1948
— Otelul Galati
31 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692305,"marathonEventId":16947922,"teamNames":["FC Universitatea Craiova 1948","Otelul Galati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
— Petrolul Ploiesti
01 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692308,"marathonEventId":16947925,"teamNames":["Dinamo Bucuresti","Petrolul Ploiesti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hunedoara
— CFR Cluj
02 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18286469,"marathonEventId":16553857,"teamNames":["Hunedoara","CFR Cluj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Universitatea Craiova 1948
— Voluntari
03 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18286472,"marathonEventId":16553860,"teamNames":["FC Universitatea Craiova 1948","Voluntari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
— Hermannstadt
03 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18286478,"marathonEventId":16553866,"teamNames":["Universitatea Cluj","Hermannstadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
— Mioveni
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759464,"marathonEventId":17012954,"teamNames":["Unirea Slobozia","Mioveni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alexandria
— CSC Dumbravita
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759480,"marathonEventId":17012970,"teamNames":["Alexandria","CSC Dumbravita"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
— Metaloglobus
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759483,"marathonEventId":17012973,"teamNames":["Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt","Metaloglobus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Resita
— Unirea Dej
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759474,"marathonEventId":17012964,"teamNames":["Resita","Unirea Dej"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tunari
— Chindia Targoviste
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759471,"marathonEventId":17012961,"teamNames":["Tunari","Chindia Targoviste"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
— CSA Steaua
30 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759468,"marathonEventId":17012958,"teamNames":["Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu","CSA Steaua"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|