|
Farul Constanta
— CFR Cluj
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FCSB
— Rapid Bucuresti
20 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
— Universitatea Craiova
21 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hermannstadt
— Botosani
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Politehnica Iasi
— Voluntari
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Universitatea Craiova 1948
— Dinamo Bucuresti
20 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Otelul Galati
— Universitatea Cluj
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
— UTA Arad
22 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hunedoara
— Mioveni
20 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
— Unirea Slobozia
21 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Buzau
— Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arges Pitesti
— Resita
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
— Alexandria
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chindia Targoviste
— CSA Steaua
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metaloglobus
— Unirea Dej
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slatina
— Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tunari
— Concordia Chiajna
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stiinta Miroslava
— CSM Bacau
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Voluntari II
— ACS Progresul Fundulea
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unirea Braila
— Hamangia Baia
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LPS HD Clinceni
— Afumati
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blejoi
— Popesti-Leordeni
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paulesti
— Tricolorul Breaza
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kids Tampa Brasov
— Campulung Muscelul 2022
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
— Viitorul Curita
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vedita Colonesti MS
— Ramnicu Valcea
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cetate Deva
— CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Academia Viitorul Cluj
— Industria Galda
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MSE Targu Mures
— Metalurgistul Cugir
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|