Poland. III Liga |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
— Unia Skierniewice
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760064,"marathonEventId":17013553,"teamNames":["Jagiellonia Bialystok II","Unia Skierniewice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Szczecin II
— Blekitni Stargard
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760072,"marathonEventId":17013561,"teamNames":["Pogon Szczecin II","Blekitni Stargard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze II
— Kluczbork
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760080,"marathonEventId":17013569,"teamNames":["Gornik Zabrze II","Kluczbork"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
— Sokol Sieniawa
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760088,"marathonEventId":17013577,"teamNames":["KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski","Sokol Sieniawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KTS-K Luzino
— Notec Czarnkow
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760074,"marathonEventId":17013563,"teamNames":["KTS-K Luzino","Notec Czarnkow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
— Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760081,"marathonEventId":17013570,"teamNames":["Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski","Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bron Radom
— Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
18:26
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760065,"marathonEventId":17013554,"teamNames":["Bron Radom","Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Carina Gubin
— Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760083,"marathonEventId":17013572,"teamNames":["Carina Gubin","Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
— Zawisza Bydgoszcz
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760076,"marathonEventId":17013565,"teamNames":["Cartusia Kartuzy","Zawisza Bydgoszcz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
— Star Starachowice
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760091,"marathonEventId":17013580,"teamNames":["Karpaty Krosno","Star Starachowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
— Gornik Polkowice
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760082,"marathonEventId":17013571,"teamNames":["Odra Bytom Odrzanski","Gornik Polkowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
— Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760067,"marathonEventId":17013556,"teamNames":["Olimpia Zambrow","Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
— Sokol Kleczew
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760075,"marathonEventId":17013564,"teamNames":["Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce","Sokol Kleczew"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wislanie Jaskowice
— Czarni Polaniec
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760090,"marathonEventId":17013579,"teamNames":["Wislanie Jaskowice","Czarni Polaniec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Biala Podlaska
— Wisloka Debica
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760092,"marathonEventId":17013581,"teamNames":["Biala Podlaska","Wisloka Debica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chelmianka
— Swidniczanka Swidnik
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760096,"marathonEventId":17013585,"teamNames":["Chelmianka","Swidniczanka Swidnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flota Swinoujscie
— Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760077,"marathonEventId":17013566,"teamNames":["Flota Swinoujscie","Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Garbarnia Krakow
— Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760097,"marathonEventId":17013586,"teamNames":["Garbarnia Krakow","Siarka Tarnobrzeg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
— Slask Wroclaw II
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760084,"marathonEventId":17013573,"teamNames":["LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj","Slask Wroclaw II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
— Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760086,"marathonEventId":17013575,"teamNames":["Rekord Bielsko-Biala","Karkonosze Jelenia Gora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unia Turza Slaska
— Rakow Czestochowa II
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760085,"marathonEventId":17013574,"teamNames":["Unia Turza Slaska","Rakow Czestochowa II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Starogard Gdanski
— Stolem Gniewino
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760078,"marathonEventId":17013567,"teamNames":["Starogard Gdanski","Stolem Gniewino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Sieradz
— Victoria Sulejowek
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760070,"marathonEventId":17013559,"teamNames":["Warta Sieradz","Victoria Sulejowek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wikielec
— LKS Lomza
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760069,"marathonEventId":17013558,"teamNames":["Wikielec","LKS Lomza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elana Torun
— Gedania Gdansk
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760079,"marathonEventId":17013568,"teamNames":["Elana Torun","Gedania Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LZS Starowice
— Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760087,"marathonEventId":17013576,"teamNames":["LZS Starowice","Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|