|
Rakow Czestochowa
— Ruch Chorzow
30 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566519,"marathonEventId":16825903,"teamNames":["Rakow Czestochowa","Ruch Chorzow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok
— LKS Lodz
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566520,"marathonEventId":16825895,"teamNames":["Jagiellonia Bialystok","LKS Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Piast Gliwice
— Slask Wroclaw
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566515,"marathonEventId":16825899,"teamNames":["Piast Gliwice","Slask Wroclaw"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
— Cracovia
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566521,"marathonEventId":16825897,"teamNames":["Pogon Szczecin","Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
— Radomiak
01 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566514,"marathonEventId":16825900,"teamNames":["Puszcza Niepolomice","Radomiak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Mielec
— Lech Poznan
01 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566517,"marathonEventId":16825898,"teamNames":["Stal Mielec","Lech Poznan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Widzew Lodz
— Korona Kielce
01 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566518,"marathonEventId":16825896,"teamNames":["Widzew Lodz","Korona Kielce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze
— Legia Warszawa
01 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566516,"marathonEventId":16825902,"teamNames":["Gornik Zabrze","Legia Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Poznan
— Zaglebie Lubin
02 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18566522,"marathonEventId":16825901,"teamNames":["Warta Poznan","Zaglebie Lubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Gornik Leczna
30 Mar 11:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611586,"marathonEventId":16869866,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Gornik Leczna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Miedz Legnica
— Arka Gdynia
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611582,"marathonEventId":16869872,"teamNames":["Miedz Legnica","Arka Gdynia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow
— Wisla Krakow
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611580,"marathonEventId":16869871,"teamNames":["Chrobry Glogow","Wisla Krakow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
— Nieciecza
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611579,"marathonEventId":16869869,"teamNames":["Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala","Nieciecza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Znicz
— Polonia Warszawa
01 Apr 11:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611576,"marathonEventId":16869868,"teamNames":["Znicz","Polonia Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
— GKS Katowice
01 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611575,"marathonEventId":16869867,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Sosnowiec","GKS Katowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Motor Lublin
— GKS Tychy 71
01 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611581,"marathonEventId":16869870,"teamNames":["Motor Lublin","GKS Tychy 71"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Stal Rzeszow
02 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611577,"marathonEventId":16869873,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Stal Rzeszow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk
— Odra Opole
02 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611578,"marathonEventId":16869874,"teamNames":["Lechia Gdansk","Odra Opole"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
— Olimpia Elblag
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758449,"marathonEventId":17011971,"teamNames":["Wisla Pulawy","Olimpia Elblag"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
— Kotwica Kolobrzeg
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18756031,"marathonEventId":17009702,"teamNames":["GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj","Kotwica Kolobrzeg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
— Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18756032,"marathonEventId":17009703,"teamNames":["Stal Stalowa Wola","Sandecja Nowy Sacz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radunia Stezyca
— Skra Czestochowa
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760025,"marathonEventId":17013512,"teamNames":["Radunia Stezyca","Skra Czestochowa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
— Hutnik Krakow
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760020,"marathonEventId":17013507,"teamNames":["Stomil Olsztyn","Hutnik Krakow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin II
— Olimpia Grudziadz
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760028,"marathonEventId":17013517,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Lubin II","Olimpia Grudziadz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
— KKS 1925 Kalisz
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760039,"marathonEventId":17013523,"teamNames":["Chojniczanka Chojnice","KKS 1925 Kalisz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
— Lech Poznan II
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760049,"marathonEventId":17013538,"teamNames":["Pogon Siedlce","Lech Poznan II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz II
— Polonia Bytom
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760052,"marathonEventId":17013541,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz II","Polonia Bytom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw
— Lechia Zielona Gora
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758450,"marathonEventId":17011972,"teamNames":["Sleza Wroclaw","Lechia Zielona Gora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unia Swarzedz
— Vineta Wolin
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758451,"marathonEventId":17011973,"teamNames":["Unia Swarzedz","Vineta Wolin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
— Unia Skierniewice
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760064,"marathonEventId":17013553,"teamNames":["Jagiellonia Bialystok II","Unia Skierniewice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Szczecin II
— Blekitni Stargard
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760072,"marathonEventId":17013561,"teamNames":["Pogon Szczecin II","Blekitni Stargard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze II
— Kluczbork
29 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760080,"marathonEventId":17013569,"teamNames":["Gornik Zabrze II","Kluczbork"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KTS-K Luzino
— Notec Czarnkow
29 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760074,"marathonEventId":17013563,"teamNames":["KTS-K Luzino","Notec Czarnkow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
— Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760081,"marathonEventId":17013570,"teamNames":["Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski","Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bron Radom
— Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
29 Mar 18:26
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760065,"marathonEventId":17013554,"teamNames":["Bron Radom","Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Carina Gubin
— Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760083,"marathonEventId":17013572,"teamNames":["Carina Gubin","Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
— Zawisza Bydgoszcz
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760076,"marathonEventId":17013565,"teamNames":["Cartusia Kartuzy","Zawisza Bydgoszcz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
— Star Starachowice
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760091,"marathonEventId":17013580,"teamNames":["Karpaty Krosno","Star Starachowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
— Gornik Polkowice
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760082,"marathonEventId":17013571,"teamNames":["Odra Bytom Odrzanski","Gornik Polkowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
— Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760067,"marathonEventId":17013556,"teamNames":["Olimpia Zambrow","Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
— Sokol Kleczew
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760075,"marathonEventId":17013564,"teamNames":["Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce","Sokol Kleczew"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wislanie Jaskowice
— Czarni Polaniec
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760090,"marathonEventId":17013579,"teamNames":["Wislanie Jaskowice","Czarni Polaniec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Biala Podlaska
— Wisloka Debica
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760092,"marathonEventId":17013581,"teamNames":["Biala Podlaska","Wisloka Debica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chelmianka
— Swidniczanka Swidnik
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760096,"marathonEventId":17013585,"teamNames":["Chelmianka","Swidniczanka Swidnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flota Swinoujscie
— Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760077,"marathonEventId":17013566,"teamNames":["Flota Swinoujscie","Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Garbarnia Krakow
— Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760097,"marathonEventId":17013586,"teamNames":["Garbarnia Krakow","Siarka Tarnobrzeg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
— Slask Wroclaw II
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760084,"marathonEventId":17013573,"teamNames":["LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj","Slask Wroclaw II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
— Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760086,"marathonEventId":17013575,"teamNames":["Rekord Bielsko-Biala","Karkonosze Jelenia Gora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unia Turza Slaska
— Rakow Czestochowa II
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760085,"marathonEventId":17013574,"teamNames":["Unia Turza Slaska","Rakow Czestochowa II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Starogard Gdanski
— Stolem Gniewino
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760078,"marathonEventId":17013567,"teamNames":["Starogard Gdanski","Stolem Gniewino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Sieradz
— Victoria Sulejowek
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760070,"marathonEventId":17013559,"teamNames":["Warta Sieradz","Victoria Sulejowek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wikielec
— LKS Lomza
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760069,"marathonEventId":17013558,"teamNames":["Wikielec","LKS Lomza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elana Torun
— Gedania Gdansk
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760079,"marathonEventId":17013568,"teamNames":["Elana Torun","Gedania Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LZS Starowice
— Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18760087,"marathonEventId":17013576,"teamNames":["LZS Starowice","Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Krakow U-19
— Legia Warszawa U-19
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759905,"marathonEventId":17013394,"teamNames":["Wisla Krakow U-19","Legia Warszawa U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa U-19
— Warta Poznan U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18759906,"marathonEventId":17013395,"teamNames":["Polonia Warszawa U-19","Warta Poznan U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|