|
Rosenborg
— Bodo / Glimt
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fredrikstad
— Sandefjord
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KFUM
— Brann
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lillestrom
— HamKam
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Molde
— Haugesund
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stromsgodset
— Kristiansund
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tromso
— Sarpsborg 08
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Odd
— Viking
28 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baerum
— Stabaek
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eidsvold Turn
— Mjondalen
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elverum
— HamKam
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flekkeroy
— Egersund
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Floya
— Tromso
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fram Larvik
— Arendal
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Froya
— Sogndal
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Junkeren
— Bodo / Glimt
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kjelsas
— Kongsvinger
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mandalskameratene
— Bryne
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melhus
— Ranheim
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pors Grenland
— Odd
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rade
— Moss
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stjordals-Blink
— Levanger
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stord
— Lysekloster
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strindheim
— Molde
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Traeff
— Kristiansund
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
— Rosenborg
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jerv
— Stromsgodset
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strommen
— Lillestrom
18:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oppsal
— Valerenga
25 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eik Tonsberg
— Fredrikstad
25 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Honefoss
— Sarpsborg 08
25 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aalesund
— Raufoss
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asane
— Stabaek
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bryne
— Sogndal
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kongsvinger
— Start
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moss
— Egersund
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sandnes Ulf
— Levanger
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mjondalen
— Valerenga
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyn
— Ranheim
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|