|
Aalesund
— Stabaek
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18136908,"marathonEventId":16407749,"teamNames":["Aalesund","Stabaek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Asane
— Levanger
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18136906,"marathonEventId":16407746,"teamNames":["Asane","Levanger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bryne
— Start
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18136910,"marathonEventId":16407747,"teamNames":["Bryne","Start"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kongsvinger
— Ranheim
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18136913,"marathonEventId":16407752,"teamNames":["Kongsvinger","Ranheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mjondalen
— Raufoss
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18136909,"marathonEventId":16407751,"teamNames":["Mjondalen","Raufoss"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Moss
— Lyn
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18136907,"marathonEventId":16407750,"teamNames":["Moss","Lyn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sandnes Ulf
— Egersund
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18136911,"marathonEventId":16407748,"teamNames":["Sandnes Ulf","Egersund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valerenga
— Sogndal
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18136912,"marathonEventId":16407753,"teamNames":["Valerenga","Sogndal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|