|
Genoa
— Lazio
19 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagliari
— Juventus
19 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Empoli
— Napoli
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Udinese
20 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassuolo
— Lecce
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torino
— Frosinone
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana
— Fiorentina
21 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza
— Atalanta
21 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Bologna
22 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Inter
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Empoli
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bologna
— Udinese
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Sassuolo
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frosinone
— Salernitana
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa
— Cagliari
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inter
— Torino
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— Milan
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Verona
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecce
— Monza
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Roma
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Juventus
23 Apr 20:00
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Fiorentina
24 Apr 20:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palermo
— Parma
19 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reggiana
— Cosenza
19 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ascoli
— Modena
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bari
— Pisa
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brescia
— Ternana
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FeralpiSalo
— Como
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Catanzaro
— Cremonese
20 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecco
— Venezia
20 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spezia
— Sampdoria
20 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sudtirol
— Cittadella
20 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta U-23
— Pro Sesto
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorenzuola
— Padova
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lumezzane
— Mantova
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pergolettese
— AlbinoLeffe
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Patria
— Virtus Verona
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Vercelli
— ArzignanoChiampo
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Renate
— Giana Erminio
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Foggia
— Audace Cerignola
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|