|
AEK Athens B
— Larissa
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767322,"marathonEventId":17020656,"teamNames":["AEK Athens B","Larissa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levadiakos
— Niki Volou
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767323,"marathonEventId":17020657,"teamNames":["Levadiakos","Niki Volou"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamata
— PAE Chania
31 Mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767324,"marathonEventId":17020658,"teamNames":["Kalamata","PAE Chania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kallithea
— Ionikos
31 Mar 14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767325,"marathonEventId":17020659,"teamNames":["Kallithea","Ionikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Iraklis 1908 Thessaloniki
— Kozani
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767317,"marathonEventId":17020651,"teamNames":["Iraklis 1908 Thessaloniki","Kozani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anagennisi Karditsa
— Kampaniakos Chalastra
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767318,"marathonEventId":17020652,"teamNames":["Anagennisi Karditsa","Kampaniakos Chalastra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Giouchtas
— Egaleo
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767314,"marathonEventId":17020648,"teamNames":["Giouchtas","Egaleo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos Pireas B
— Panachaiki
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767316,"marathonEventId":17020650,"teamNames":["Olympiacos Pireas B","Panachaiki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos Athens B
— Diagoras Rodos
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767315,"marathonEventId":17020649,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos Athens B","Diagoras Rodos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK B
— Aiolikos Mytilene
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767319,"marathonEventId":17020653,"teamNames":["PAOK B","Aiolikos Mytilene"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|