|
Mutschelbach
— Nottingen
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757987,"marathonEventId":17011581,"teamNames":["Mutschelbach","Nottingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Neudrossenfeld
— Jahn Regensburg II
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757967,"marathonEventId":17011561,"teamNames":["Neudrossenfeld","Jahn Regensburg II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heimstetten
— Ismaning
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757969,"marathonEventId":17011563,"teamNames":["Heimstetten","Ismaning"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kirchheimer 1962
— 1860 Munich II
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757970,"marathonEventId":17011564,"teamNames":["Kirchheimer 1962","1860 Munich II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
— Woltmershausen
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764000,"marathonEventId":17017412,"teamNames":["SG Aumund-Vegesack","Woltmershausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
BTS Neustadt
— Geestemunde
29 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765885,"marathonEventId":17019250,"teamNames":["BTS Neustadt","Geestemunde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Niendorfer
— TSV Sasel
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757998,"marathonEventId":17011592,"teamNames":["Niendorfer","TSV Sasel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Altona 93
— Wandsbeker Concordia
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758002,"marathonEventId":17011596,"teamNames":["Altona 93","Wandsbeker Concordia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
— Duneberg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758001,"marathonEventId":17011595,"teamNames":["Halstenbek-Rellingen","Duneberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hamburg Eimsbutteler
— Paloma
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758003,"marathonEventId":17011597,"teamNames":["Hamburg Eimsbutteler","Paloma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rugenbergen
— Suderelbe
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758004,"marathonEventId":17011598,"teamNames":["Rugenbergen","Suderelbe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
— Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757999,"marathonEventId":17011593,"teamNames":["TuRa Harksheide","Turkiye Wilhelmsburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
— Buchholz 08
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758000,"marathonEventId":17011594,"teamNames":["Victoria Hamburg","Buchholz 08"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
— Union Tornesch
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758005,"marathonEventId":17011599,"teamNames":["ETSV Hamburg","Union Tornesch"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baunatal
— Adler Weidenhausen
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757974,"marathonEventId":17011565,"teamNames":["Baunatal","Adler Weidenhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FSV Fernwald
— Eintracht Stadtallendorf
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757975,"marathonEventId":17011569,"teamNames":["FSV Fernwald","Eintracht Stadtallendorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1906 Erlensee
— Giessen
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757977,"marathonEventId":17011570,"teamNames":["1906 Erlensee","Giessen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
— Bayern Alzenau
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757976,"marathonEventId":17011571,"teamNames":["Rot-Weiss Walldorf","Bayern Alzenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Germania Teveren
— Borussia Freialdenhoven
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758033,"marathonEventId":17011627,"teamNames":["Germania Teveren","Borussia Freialdenhoven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
03 Hilden
— SF Hamborn 07
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758057,"marathonEventId":17011651,"teamNames":["03 Hilden","SF Hamborn 07"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Meerbusch
— Buderich 02
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758055,"marathonEventId":17011649,"teamNames":["Meerbusch","Buderich 02"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mulheimer
— Sportfreunde Baumberg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758054,"marathonEventId":17011648,"teamNames":["Mulheimer","Sportfreunde Baumberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
— Ratingen 04 / 19
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758058,"marathonEventId":17011652,"teamNames":["Schwarz-Weiss Essen","Ratingen 04 / 19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Nettetal
— KFC Uerdingen 05
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758053,"marathonEventId":17011647,"teamNames":["Union Nettetal","KFC Uerdingen 05"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
— Rehden
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757863,"marathonEventId":17011461,"teamNames":["Atlas Delmenhorst","Rehden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eintracht Celle
— Kickers Emden
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758060,"marathonEventId":17011654,"teamNames":["Eintracht Celle","Kickers Emden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
— Schoningen
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758059,"marathonEventId":17011653,"teamNames":["Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg","Schoningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vorsfelde
— Germania Egestorf-Langreder
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758061,"marathonEventId":17011655,"teamNames":["Vorsfelde","Germania Egestorf-Langreder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wormatia Worms
— SpVgg Quierschied
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758062,"marathonEventId":17011656,"teamNames":["Wormatia Worms","SpVgg Quierschied"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arminia Ludwigshafen
— Baumholder
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758063,"marathonEventId":17011657,"teamNames":["Arminia Ludwigshafen","Baumholder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TSV Bordesholm
— SV Eichede
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758064,"marathonEventId":17011658,"teamNames":["TSV Bordesholm","SV Eichede"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ennepetal
— SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758072,"marathonEventId":17011666,"teamNames":["Ennepetal","SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Schermbeck
— SpVgg Vreden
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758067,"marathonEventId":17011661,"teamNames":["Schermbeck","SpVgg Vreden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
— 09 Dortmund
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758069,"marathonEventId":17011663,"teamNames":["Sportfreunde Lotte","09 Dortmund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TUS Bovinghausen
— Eintracht Rheine
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758066,"marathonEventId":17011660,"teamNames":["TUS Bovinghausen","Eintracht Rheine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
— Turkspor Dortmund 2000
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758071,"marathonEventId":17011665,"teamNames":["Victoria Clarholz","Turkspor Dortmund 2000"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
— Gievenbeck
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758070,"marathonEventId":17011664,"teamNames":["Westfalia Rhynern","Gievenbeck"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportfreunde Siegen
— Erkenschwick
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758073,"marathonEventId":17011667,"teamNames":["Sportfreunde Siegen","Erkenschwick"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|