|
Luton Town
— Brentford
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield United
— Burnley
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Arsenal
20 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Nottingham Forest
21 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa
— Bournemouth
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crystal Palace
— West Ham United
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fulham
— Liverpool
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal
— Chelsea
23 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Bournemouth
24 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crystal Palace
— Newcastle United
24 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Liverpool
24 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Sheffield United
24 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
— Manchester City
25 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Chelsea
20 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City
— Manchester United
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City
— West Bromwich Albion
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff City
— Southampton
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huddersfield Town
— Swansea City
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norwich City
— Bristol City
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rotherham United
— Birmingham City
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stoke City
— Plymouth Argyle
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunderland
— Millwall
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Watford
— Hull City
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Queens Park Rangers
— Preston North End
20 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
— Sheffield Wednesday
21 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Middlesbrough
— Leeds United
22 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City
— Southampton
23 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City
— Hull City
24 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northampton Town
— Exeter City
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackpool
— Barnsley
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
— Port Vale
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol Rovers
— Peterborough United
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burton Albion
— Reading
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cambridge United
— Derby County
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carlisle United
— Wycombe Wanderers
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Charlton Athletic
— Shrewsbury Town
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cheltenham Town
— Lincoln City
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leyton Orient
— Fleetwood Town
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portsmouth
— Wigan Athletic
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crewe Alexandra
— Wrexham
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Doncaster Rovers
— Barrow
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grimsby Town
— Swindon Town
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Harrogate Town
— Milton Keynes Dons
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mansfield Town
— Gillingham
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Morecambe
— Forest Green Rovers
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newport County
— Salford City
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Notts County
— Colchester United
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stockport County
— Accrington Stanley
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sutton United
— Crawley Town
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tranmere Rovers
— AFC Wimbledon
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Walsall
— Bradford City
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Altrincham
— Oxford City
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barnet
— Kidderminster Harriers
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boreham Wood
— Ebbsfleet United
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chesterfield
— Maidenhead United
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
— Aldershot Town
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dorking Wanderers
— Hartlepool United
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastleigh
— Halifax Town
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gateshead
— Bromley
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldham Athletic
— Wealdstone
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solihull Moors
— York City
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Southend United
— Rochdale
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Woking
— AFC Fylde
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carshalton Athletic
— Billericay Town
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chatham Town
— Horsham
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cheshunt
— Canvey Island
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Concord Rangers
— Whitehawk
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cray Wanderers
— Bognor Regis Town
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Folkestone Invicta
— Dulwich Hamlet
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hastings United
— Enfield Town
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kingstonian
— Haringey Borough
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lewes
— Hashtag United
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Margate
— Wingate & Finchley
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Potters Bar Town
— Hornchurch
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|