|
Luton Town
— Brentford
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sheffield United
— Burnley
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Arsenal
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Nottingham Forest
21 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa
— Bournemouth
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crystal Palace
— West Ham United
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fulham
— Liverpool
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal
— Chelsea
23 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Bournemouth
24 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crystal Palace
— Newcastle United
24 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Liverpool
24 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Sheffield United
24 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
— Manchester City
25 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Chelsea
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City
— Manchester United
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City
— West Bromwich Albion
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff City
— Southampton
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huddersfield Town
— Swansea City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norwich City
— Bristol City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rotherham United
— Birmingham City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stoke City
— Plymouth Argyle
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunderland
— Millwall
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Watford
— Hull City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Queens Park Rangers
— Preston North End
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
— Sheffield Wednesday
21 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Middlesbrough
— Leeds United
22 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City
— Southampton
23 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coventry City
— Hull City
24 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Queens Park Rangers
— Leeds United
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northampton Town
— Exeter City
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackpool
— Barnsley
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bolton Wanderers
— Port Vale
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol Rovers
— Peterborough United
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burton Albion
— Reading
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cambridge United
— Derby County
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carlisle United
— Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Charlton Athletic
— Shrewsbury Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cheltenham Town
— Lincoln City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leyton Orient
— Fleetwood Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portsmouth
— Wigan Athletic
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crewe Alexandra
— Wrexham
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Doncaster Rovers
— Barrow
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grimsby Town
— Swindon Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Harrogate Town
— Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mansfield Town
— Gillingham
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Morecambe
— Forest Green Rovers
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newport County
— Salford City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Notts County
— Colchester United
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stockport County
— Accrington Stanley
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sutton United
— Crawley Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tranmere Rovers
— AFC Wimbledon
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Walsall
— Bradford City
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Altrincham
— Oxford City
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barnet
— Kidderminster Harriers
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boreham Wood
— Ebbsfleet United
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chesterfield
— Maidenhead United
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
— Aldershot Town
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dorking Wanderers
— Hartlepool United
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastleigh
— Halifax Town
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gateshead
— Bromley
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldham Athletic
— Wealdstone
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solihull Moors
— York City
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Southend United
— Rochdale
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Woking
— AFC Fylde
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carshalton Athletic
— Billericay Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chatham Town
— Horsham
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cheshunt
— Canvey Island
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Concord Rangers
— Whitehawk
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cray Wanderers
— Bognor Regis Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Folkestone Invicta
— Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hastings United
— Enfield Town
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kingstonian
— Haringey Borough
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lewes
— Hashtag United
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Margate
— Wingate & Finchley
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Potters Bar Town
— Hornchurch
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|