|
Cumbaya
— Mushuc Runa
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492426,"marathonEventId":16753313,"teamNames":["Cumbaya","Mushuc Runa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orense
— Imbabura
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492438,"marathonEventId":16753314,"teamNames":["Orense","Imbabura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca
— Macara
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492431,"marathonEventId":16753321,"teamNames":["Deportivo Cuenca","Macara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportiva Aucas
— El Nacional
20 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492434,"marathonEventId":16753305,"teamNames":["Deportiva Aucas","El Nacional"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Universidad Catolica Quito
— Barcelona Guayaquil
21 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492439,"marathonEventId":16753309,"teamNames":["Universidad Catolica Quito","Barcelona Guayaquil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tecnico Universitario
— Independiente Del Valle
21 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492435,"marathonEventId":16753312,"teamNames":["Tecnico Universitario","Independiente Del Valle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Emelec
— Delfin
22 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492440,"marathonEventId":16753310,"teamNames":["Emelec","Delfin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Barcelona Guayaquil
— LDU Quito
24 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492444,"marathonEventId":16753326,"teamNames":["Barcelona Guayaquil","LDU Quito"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|