|
Bayern Munich
— Real Madrid
30 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
— Paris Saint-Germain
01 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Liverpool
20:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marseille
— Benfica
20:00
|
1st Leg 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Milan
20:00
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20:00
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Viktoria Plzen
17:45
|
1st Leg 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lille
— Aston Villa
17:45
|
1st Leg 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Olympiacos Pireas
20:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— Brugge
20:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caracas
— Rosario Central
23 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
— Gremio
23 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico-MG
— Penarol
24 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
— San Lorenzo
24 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colo Colo
— Alianza Lima
24 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Junior Barranquilla
— LDU Quito
24 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— Universitario de Deportes
24 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huachipato
— Strongest
24 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Montevideo
— Deportivo Tachira
24 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Libertad
— River Plate
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bolivar
— Flamengo
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independiente Del Valle
— Palmeiras
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cerro Porteno
— Fluminense
25 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cobresal
— Talleres de Cordoba
25 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona Guayaquil
— Sao Paulo
26 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palestino
— Millonarios
26 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union La Calera
— Cruzeiro-MG
23 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso
— Cuiaba
24 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense
— Nacional Potosi
24 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentinos Juniors
— Corinthians-SP
24 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alianza
— Universidad Catolica Quito
24 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coquimbo Unido
— Racing de Avellaneda
24 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Danubio
— Athletico Paranaense
24 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Tomayapo
— Belgrano
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Zuliano
— Sportivo Ameliano
25 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metropolitanos
— Lanus
25 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Asuncion
— Racing Montevideo
25 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Always Ready
— Universidad Cesar Vallejo
26 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortaleza-CE
— Boca Juniors
26 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Delfin
— Internacional-RS
26 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independiente Medellin
— Defensa y Justicia
26 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos Pireas U-19
— Nantes U-19
19 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Porto U-19
— Milan U-19
19 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TP Mazembe
— Al Ahly Cairo
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esperance ST
— Mamelodi Sundowns
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|