|
Arsenal
— Bayern Munich
09 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650466,"marathonEventId":16907744,"teamNames":["Arsenal","Bayern Munich"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid
— Manchester City
09 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650464,"marathonEventId":16907745,"teamNames":["Real Madrid","Manchester City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Borussia Dortmund
10 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650465,"marathonEventId":16907747,"teamNames":["Atletico Madrid","Borussia Dortmund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Barcelona
10 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650467,"marathonEventId":16907746,"teamNames":["Paris Saint-Germain","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— West Ham United
11 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650745,"marathonEventId":16908029,"teamNames":["Bayer 04 Leverkusen","West Ham United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica
— Marseille
11 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650754,"marathonEventId":16908027,"teamNames":["Benfica","Marseille"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liverpool
— Atalanta
11 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650746,"marathonEventId":16908026,"teamNames":["Liverpool","Atalanta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milan
— Roma
11 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18650747,"marathonEventId":16908028,"teamNames":["Milan","Roma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos Pireas
— Fenerbahce
11 Apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18651209,"marathonEventId":16908464,"teamNames":["Olympiacos Pireas","Fenerbahce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
— Fiorentina
11 Apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18651205,"marathonEventId":16908465,"teamNames":["Viktoria Plzen","Fiorentina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aston Villa
— Lille
11 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18651204,"marathonEventId":16908463,"teamNames":["Aston Villa","Lille"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brugge
— PAOK
11 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18651206,"marathonEventId":16908462,"teamNames":["Brugge","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cobresal
— Barcelona Guayaquil
02 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704300,"marathonEventId":16959569,"teamNames":["Cobresal","Barcelona Guayaquil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Millonarios
— Flamengo
02 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704319,"marathonEventId":16959588,"teamNames":["Millonarios","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Tachira
— River Plate
03 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704337,"marathonEventId":16959606,"teamNames":["Deportivo Tachira","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strongest
— Gremio
03 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704306,"marathonEventId":16959575,"teamNames":["Strongest","Gremio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitario de Deportes
— LDU Quito
03 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704312,"marathonEventId":16959581,"teamNames":["Universitario de Deportes","LDU Quito"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— Junior Barranquilla
03 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704315,"marathonEventId":16959584,"teamNames":["Botafogo-RJ","Junior Barranquilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huachipato
— Estudiantes de La Plata
03 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704309,"marathonEventId":16959578,"teamNames":["Huachipato","Estudiantes de La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nacional Montevideo
— Libertad
03 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704340,"marathonEventId":16959609,"teamNames":["Nacional Montevideo","Libertad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Colo Colo
— Cerro Porteno
04 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704294,"marathonEventId":16959563,"teamNames":["Colo Colo","Cerro Porteno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alianza Lima
— Fluminense
04 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704297,"marathonEventId":16959566,"teamNames":["Alianza Lima","Fluminense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Lorenzo
— Palmeiras
04 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704325,"marathonEventId":16959594,"teamNames":["San Lorenzo","Palmeiras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caracas
— Atletico-MG
04 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704334,"marathonEventId":16959603,"teamNames":["Caracas","Atletico-MG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rosario Central
— Penarol
04 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704331,"marathonEventId":16959600,"teamNames":["Rosario Central","Penarol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
— Independiente Del Valle
05 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704328,"marathonEventId":16959597,"teamNames":["Liverpool Montevideo","Independiente Del Valle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Palestino
— Bolivar
05 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704322,"marathonEventId":16959591,"teamNames":["Palestino","Bolivar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba
— Sao Paulo
05 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704303,"marathonEventId":16959572,"teamNames":["Talleres de Cordoba","Sao Paulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Belgrano
— Internacional-RS
02 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704361,"marathonEventId":16959630,"teamNames":["Belgrano","Internacional-RS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nacional Asuncion
— Argentinos Juniors
02 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704381,"marathonEventId":16959650,"teamNames":["Nacional Asuncion","Argentinos Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportivo Ameliano
— Athletico Paranaense
02 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704374,"marathonEventId":16959643,"teamNames":["Sportivo Ameliano","Athletico Paranaense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Montevideo
— Corinthians-SP
03 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704384,"marathonEventId":16959653,"teamNames":["Racing Montevideo","Corinthians-SP"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
— Defensa y Justicia
03 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704348,"marathonEventId":16959617,"teamNames":["Universidad Cesar Vallejo","Defensa y Justicia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cuiaba
— Lanus
03 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704387,"marathonEventId":16959656,"teamNames":["Cuiaba","Lanus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rayo Zuliano
— Danubio
03 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704377,"marathonEventId":16959646,"teamNames":["Rayo Zuliano","Danubio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nacional Potosi
— Boca Juniors
04 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704370,"marathonEventId":16959639,"teamNames":["Nacional Potosi","Boca Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RB Bragantino
— Coquimbo Unido
04 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704393,"marathonEventId":16959662,"teamNames":["RB Bragantino","Coquimbo Unido"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense
— Fortaleza-CE
04 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704367,"marathonEventId":16959636,"teamNames":["Sportivo Trinidense","Fortaleza-CE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alianza
— Union La Calera
04 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704354,"marathonEventId":16959623,"teamNames":["Alianza","Union La Calera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso
— Metropolitanos
04 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704390,"marathonEventId":16959659,"teamNames":["Deportivo Garcilaso","Metropolitanos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno
— Racing de Avellaneda
05 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704396,"marathonEventId":16959665,"teamNames":["Sportivo Luqueno","Racing de Avellaneda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad Catolica Quito
— Cruzeiro-MG
05 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704357,"marathonEventId":16959626,"teamNames":["Universidad Catolica Quito","Cruzeiro-MG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Always Ready
— Independiente Medellin
05 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704351,"marathonEventId":16959620,"teamNames":["Always Ready","Independiente Medellin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Tomayapo
— Delfin
05 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18704364,"marathonEventId":16959633,"teamNames":["Real Tomayapo","Delfin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Simba
— Al Ahly Cairo
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766650,"marathonEventId":17020006,"teamNames":["Simba","Al Ahly Cairo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TP Mazembe
— Petro de Luanda
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766662,"marathonEventId":17020018,"teamNames":["TP Mazembe","Petro de Luanda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Young Africans
— Mamelodi Sundowns
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766665,"marathonEventId":17020021,"teamNames":["Young Africans","Mamelodi Sundowns"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Esperance ST
— ASEC Mimosas
30 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766668,"marathonEventId":17020024,"teamNames":["Esperance ST","ASEC Mimosas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|