|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
— Etar
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463161,"marathonEventId":16724853,"teamNames":["Pirin Blagoevgrad","Etar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
— Krumovgrad
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463159,"marathonEventId":16724851,"teamNames":["Arda Kardzhali","Krumovgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski Sofia
— Slavia Sofia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463163,"marathonEventId":16724855,"teamNames":["Levski Sofia","Slavia Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botev Vratsa
— Hebar Pazardzhik
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463157,"marathonEventId":16724849,"teamNames":["Botev Vratsa","Hebar Pazardzhik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
— Ludogorets Razgrad
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463165,"marathonEventId":16724857,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Plovdiv","Ludogorets Razgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
— CSKA Sofia
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463167,"marathonEventId":16724859,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Sofia","CSKA Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
— Cherno More
31 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463169,"marathonEventId":16724861,"teamNames":["Botev Plovdiv","Cherno More"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948
— Beroe
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18463171,"marathonEventId":16724863,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948","Beroe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Etar
— Arda Kardzhali
02 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715117,"marathonEventId":16970078,"teamNames":["Etar","Arda Kardzhali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Sofia
— Pirin Blagoevgrad
02 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715119,"marathonEventId":16970080,"teamNames":["Slavia Sofia","Pirin Blagoevgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krumovgrad
— Hebar Pazardzhik
03 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715121,"marathonEventId":16970082,"teamNames":["Krumovgrad","Hebar Pazardzhik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Sofia
— Lokomotiv Plovdiv
03 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715123,"marathonEventId":16970084,"teamNames":["CSKA Sofia","Lokomotiv Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
— Levski Sofia
03 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715125,"marathonEventId":16970086,"teamNames":["Ludogorets Razgrad","Levski Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948
— Botev Vratsa
04 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715127,"marathonEventId":16970088,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948","Botev Vratsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beroe
— Botev Plovdiv
04 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715129,"marathonEventId":16970090,"teamNames":["Beroe","Botev Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cherno More
— Lokomotiv Sofia
04 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18715131,"marathonEventId":16970092,"teamNames":["Cherno More","Lokomotiv Sofia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|