|
Bad Sauerbrunn
— Edelserpentin
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766951,"marathonEventId":17020300,"teamNames":["Bad Sauerbrunn","Edelserpentin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Parndorf
— Halbturn
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766952,"marathonEventId":17020301,"teamNames":["Parndorf","Halbturn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ATUS Ferlach
— Treibach
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767779,"marathonEventId":17021093,"teamNames":["ATUS Ferlach","Treibach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt II
— St Jacob Ros
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767780,"marathonEventId":17021094,"teamNames":["Austria Klagenfurt II","St Jacob Ros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grodig
— Siezenheim
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767267,"marathonEventId":17020602,"teamNames":["Grodig","Siezenheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eugendorf
— Salzburger AK 1914
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767266,"marathonEventId":17020601,"teamNames":["Eugendorf","Salzburger AK 1914"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fehring
— Ilzer SV
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766954,"marathonEventId":17020303,"teamNames":["Fehring","Ilzer SV"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frauental
— Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767755,"marathonEventId":17021071,"teamNames":["Frauental","Heiligenkreuz am Waasen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SV Tillmitsch
— Kalsdorf
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767754,"marathonEventId":17021070,"teamNames":["SV Tillmitsch","Kalsdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hochegger Dacher
— Gnas
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766957,"marathonEventId":17020306,"teamNames":["Hochegger Dacher","Gnas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
WSG Tirol II
— Kundl
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766956,"marathonEventId":17020305,"teamNames":["WSG Tirol II","Kundl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|