|
Perth Glory
— Western United
21 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brisbane Roar
— Adelaide United
26 Apr 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle Jets
— Central Coast Mariners
27 Apr 08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Macarthur FC
27 Apr 08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Western Sydney Wanderers
27 Apr 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney FC
— Perth Glory
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melbourne City
— Western United
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yoogali
— Monaro Panthers
21 Apr 04:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gungahlin United
— Canberra Olympic
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Olympic
— Spirit
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney United
— Marconi Stallions
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
— Blacktown City
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
— Sydney FC U-21
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
APIA Tigers
— Rockdale Ilinden
21 Apr 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Broadmeadow Magic
— Maitland
21 Apr 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Charlestown Azzurri
— Lambton Jaffas
21 Apr 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rochedale Rovers
— Brisbane Roar U-21
21 Apr 07:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brisbane Olympic
— Gold Coast United
21 Apr 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adelaide United U-21
— South Adelaide Panthers
21 Apr 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gungahlin United U-23
— Canberra Olympic U-23
21 Apr 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Olympic U-20
— Spirit U-20
21 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney United U-20
— Marconi Stallions U-20
21 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
APIA Tigers U-20
— Rockdale Ilinden U-20
21 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mindil Aces
— Port Darwin
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South West Queensland Thunder
— St George Willawong
21 Apr 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ipswich Knights
— Pine Hills
21 Apr 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brisbane Olympic U-23
— Gold Coast United U-23
21 Apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|