|
Melbourne City
— Newcastle Jets
30 Mar 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285151,"marathonEventId":16552543,"teamNames":["Melbourne City","Newcastle Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney FC
— Central Coast Mariners
30 Mar 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285148,"marathonEventId":16552540,"teamNames":["Sydney FC","Central Coast Mariners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Brisbane Roar
31 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285142,"marathonEventId":16552534,"teamNames":["Wellington Phoenix","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Perth Glory
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285154,"marathonEventId":16552546,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Perth Glory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur FC
— Western Sydney Wanderers
01 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557235,"marathonEventId":16816734,"teamNames":["Macarthur FC","Western Sydney Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Melbourne City
02 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557238,"marathonEventId":16816737,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Sydney FC
03 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557241,"marathonEventId":16816740,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers
— Brisbane Roar
05 Apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557247,"marathonEventId":16816745,"teamNames":["Western Sydney Wanderers","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Wellington Phoenix
06 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557253,"marathonEventId":16816752,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Wellington Phoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Melbourne City
06 Apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557259,"marathonEventId":16816758,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Newcastle Jets
— Sydney FC
07 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557262,"marathonEventId":16816761,"teamNames":["Newcastle Jets","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Adelaide United
07 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557265,"marathonEventId":16816764,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Adelaide United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ulverstone
— Clarence Zebras
30 Mar 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773773,"marathonEventId":17026969,"teamNames":["Ulverstone","Clarence Zebras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
— APIA Tigers
30 Mar 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766619,"marathonEventId":17019975,"teamNames":["Sutherland Sharks","APIA Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney Olympic
— Wollongong Wolves
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380465,"marathonEventId":16644976,"teamNames":["Sydney Olympic","Wollongong Wolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hills United
— Manly United
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380474,"marathonEventId":16644985,"teamNames":["Hills United","Manly United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Central Coast Mariners U-21
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380471,"marathonEventId":16644982,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Central Coast Mariners U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
— St George Saints
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380477,"marathonEventId":16644988,"teamNames":["Western Sydney Wanderers U-21","St George Saints"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blacktown City
— Sydney United
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380480,"marathonEventId":16644991,"teamNames":["Blacktown City","Sydney United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockdale Ilinden
— Spirit
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380483,"marathonEventId":16644994,"teamNames":["Rockdale Ilinden","Spirit"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campbelltown City
— South Adelaide Panthers
30 Mar 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380429,"marathonEventId":16644940,"teamNames":["Campbelltown City","South Adelaide Panthers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Modbury Jets
— Adelaide Olympic
30 Mar 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380421,"marathonEventId":16644934,"teamNames":["Modbury Jets","Adelaide Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Para Hills Knights
— Croydon Kings
30 Mar 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380426,"marathonEventId":16644937,"teamNames":["Para Hills Knights","Croydon Kings"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FK Beograd
— Adelaide Comets
30 Mar 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380432,"marathonEventId":16644943,"teamNames":["FK Beograd","Adelaide Comets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Armadale
— Perth RedStar
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558042,"marathonEventId":16817541,"teamNames":["Armadale","Perth RedStar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balcatta
— Perth Glory U-21
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558039,"marathonEventId":16817538,"teamNames":["Balcatta","Perth Glory U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway
— Fremantle City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558048,"marathonEventId":16817547,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway","Fremantle City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
— Bayswater City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558036,"marathonEventId":16817535,"teamNames":["Stirling Macedonia","Bayswater City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights
— Floreat Athena
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558045,"marathonEventId":16817544,"teamNames":["Western Knights","Floreat Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bulls Academy
— Canterbury Bankstown
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773491,"marathonEventId":17026704,"teamNames":["Bulls Academy","Canterbury Bankstown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions
— Dunbar Rovers
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773489,"marathonEventId":17026705,"teamNames":["Inter Lions","Dunbar Rovers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773490,"marathonEventId":17026703,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams","Bonnyrigg White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders
— University of New South Wales
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773488,"marathonEventId":17026702,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders","University of New South Wales"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions U-20
— Dunbar Rovers U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773421,"marathonEventId":17026639,"teamNames":["Inter Lions U-20","Dunbar Rovers U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams U-20
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773389,"marathonEventId":17026607,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams U-20","Bonnyrigg White Eagles U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders U-20
— University of New South Wales U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773388,"marathonEventId":17026606,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders U-20","University of New South Wales U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hills United U-20
— Manly United U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773800,"marathonEventId":17026995,"teamNames":["Hills United U-20","Manly United U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sutherland Sharks U-20
— APIA Tigers U-20
30 Mar 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767254,"marathonEventId":17020589,"teamNames":["Sutherland Sharks U-20","APIA Tigers U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney Olympic U-20
— Wollongong Wolves U-20
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767255,"marathonEventId":17020590,"teamNames":["Sydney Olympic U-20","Wollongong Wolves U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockdale Ilinden U-20
— Spirit U-20
31 Mar 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767797,"marathonEventId":17021109,"teamNames":["Rockdale Ilinden U-20","Spirit U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Raiders Reserves
— Adelaide City Reserves
30 Mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773763,"marathonEventId":17026958,"teamNames":["Adelaide Raiders Reserves","Adelaide City Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campbelltown City Reserves
— South Adelaide Panthers Reserves
30 Mar 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773786,"marathonEventId":17026980,"teamNames":["Campbelltown City Reserves","South Adelaide Panthers Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Modbury Jets Reserves
— Adelaide Olympic Reserves
30 Mar 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773274,"marathonEventId":17026493,"teamNames":["Modbury Jets Reserves","Adelaide Olympic Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Para Hills Knights Reserves
— Croydon Kings Reserves
30 Mar 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773512,"marathonEventId":17026726,"teamNames":["Para Hills Knights Reserves","Croydon Kings Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FK Beograd Reserves
— Adelaide Comets Reserves
30 Mar 04:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773788,"marathonEventId":17026983,"teamNames":["FK Beograd Reserves","Adelaide Comets Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturt Lions
— Fulham United
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766512,"marathonEventId":17019869,"teamNames":["Sturt Lions","Fulham United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Strikers
— Salisbury United
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766511,"marathonEventId":17019868,"teamNames":["Western Strikers","Salisbury United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Cobras
— West Torrens Birkalla
30 Mar 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766513,"marathonEventId":17019870,"teamNames":["Adelaide Cobras","West Torrens Birkalla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cumberland United Reserves
— West Adelaide Reserves
30 Mar 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773533,"marathonEventId":17026745,"teamNames":["Cumberland United Reserves","West Adelaide Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Strikers Reserves
— Salisbury United Reserves
30 Mar 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773275,"marathonEventId":17026494,"teamNames":["Western Strikers Reserves","Salisbury United Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
— West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773534,"marathonEventId":17026746,"teamNames":["Adelaide Cobras Reserves","West Torrens Birkalla Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Armadale U-20
— Perth RedStar U-20
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767792,"marathonEventId":17021106,"teamNames":["Armadale U-20","Perth RedStar U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway U-20
— Fremantle City U-20
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765882,"marathonEventId":17019247,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway U-20","Fremantle City U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth U-20
— Inglewood United U-20
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773801,"marathonEventId":17026996,"teamNames":["Perth U-20","Inglewood United U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stirling Macedonia U-20
— Bayswater City U-20
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773283,"marathonEventId":17026503,"teamNames":["Stirling Macedonia U-20","Bayswater City U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights U-20
— Floreat Athena U-20
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765883,"marathonEventId":17019248,"teamNames":["Western Knights U-20","Floreat Athena U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn City
— Mandurah City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765881,"marathonEventId":17019242,"teamNames":["Cockburn City","Mandurah City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia
— Gosnells City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765877,"marathonEventId":17019244,"teamNames":["Gwelup Croatia","Gosnells City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kingsley SC
— Subiaco AFC
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765878,"marathonEventId":17019243,"teamNames":["Kingsley SC","Subiaco AFC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham City
— Murdoch University Melville
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765879,"marathonEventId":17019246,"teamNames":["Rockingham City","Murdoch University Melville"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sorrento
— Dianella White Eagles
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765880,"marathonEventId":17019245,"teamNames":["Sorrento","Dianella White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands
— Joondalup United
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765876,"marathonEventId":17019241,"teamNames":["University of Western Australia-Nedlands","Joondalup United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|