|
Adelaide United
— Western United
08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285145,"marathonEventId":16552537,"teamNames":["Adelaide United","Western United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne City
— Newcastle Jets
30 Mar 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285151,"marathonEventId":16552543,"teamNames":["Melbourne City","Newcastle Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney FC
— Central Coast Mariners
30 Mar 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285148,"marathonEventId":16552540,"teamNames":["Sydney FC","Central Coast Mariners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Brisbane Roar
31 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285142,"marathonEventId":16552534,"teamNames":["Wellington Phoenix","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Perth Glory
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285154,"marathonEventId":16552546,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Perth Glory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur FC
— Western Sydney Wanderers
01 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557235,"marathonEventId":16816734,"teamNames":["Macarthur FC","Western Sydney Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Melbourne City
02 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557238,"marathonEventId":16816737,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Sydney FC
03 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557241,"marathonEventId":16816740,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers
— Brisbane Roar
05 Apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557247,"marathonEventId":16816745,"teamNames":["Western Sydney Wanderers","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Wellington Phoenix
06 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557253,"marathonEventId":16816752,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Wellington Phoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Melbourne City
06 Apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557259,"marathonEventId":16816758,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Newcastle Jets
— Sydney FC
07 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557262,"marathonEventId":16816761,"teamNames":["Newcastle Jets","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Adelaide United
07 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18557265,"marathonEventId":16816764,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Adelaide United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
— APIA Tigers
30 Mar 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18766619,"marathonEventId":17019975,"teamNames":["Sutherland Sharks","APIA Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney Olympic
— Wollongong Wolves
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380465,"marathonEventId":16644976,"teamNames":["Sydney Olympic","Wollongong Wolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hills United
— Manly United
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380474,"marathonEventId":16644985,"teamNames":["Hills United","Manly United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Central Coast Mariners U-21
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380471,"marathonEventId":16644982,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Central Coast Mariners U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
— St George Saints
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380477,"marathonEventId":16644988,"teamNames":["Western Sydney Wanderers U-21","St George Saints"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blacktown City
— Sydney United
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380480,"marathonEventId":16644991,"teamNames":["Blacktown City","Sydney United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockdale Ilinden
— Spirit
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380483,"marathonEventId":16644994,"teamNames":["Rockdale Ilinden","Spirit"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campbelltown City
— South Adelaide Panthers
30 Mar 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380429,"marathonEventId":16644940,"teamNames":["Campbelltown City","South Adelaide Panthers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Modbury Jets
— Adelaide Olympic
30 Mar 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380421,"marathonEventId":16644934,"teamNames":["Modbury Jets","Adelaide Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Para Hills Knights
— Croydon Kings
30 Mar 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380426,"marathonEventId":16644937,"teamNames":["Para Hills Knights","Croydon Kings"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FK Beograd
— Adelaide Comets
30 Mar 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380432,"marathonEventId":16644943,"teamNames":["FK Beograd","Adelaide Comets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Armadale
— Perth RedStar
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558042,"marathonEventId":16817541,"teamNames":["Armadale","Perth RedStar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balcatta
— Perth Glory U-21
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558039,"marathonEventId":16817538,"teamNames":["Balcatta","Perth Glory U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway
— Fremantle City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558048,"marathonEventId":16817547,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway","Fremantle City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
— Bayswater City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558036,"marathonEventId":16817535,"teamNames":["Stirling Macedonia","Bayswater City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights
— Floreat Athena
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558045,"marathonEventId":16817544,"teamNames":["Western Knights","Floreat Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Northern Tigers
— Druitt Town Rangers
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18762611,"marathonEventId":17016060,"teamNames":["Northern Tigers","Druitt Town Rangers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rydalmere Lions
— Hakoah Sydney
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18762613,"marathonEventId":17016059,"teamNames":["Rydalmere Lions","Hakoah Sydney"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bulls Academy
— Canterbury Bankstown
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773491,"marathonEventId":17026704,"teamNames":["Bulls Academy","Canterbury Bankstown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions
— Dunbar Rovers
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773489,"marathonEventId":17026705,"teamNames":["Inter Lions","Dunbar Rovers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773490,"marathonEventId":17026703,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams","Bonnyrigg White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders
— University of New South Wales
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773488,"marathonEventId":17026702,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders","University of New South Wales"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions U-20
— Dunbar Rovers U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773421,"marathonEventId":17026639,"teamNames":["Inter Lions U-20","Dunbar Rovers U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams U-20
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773389,"marathonEventId":17026607,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams U-20","Bonnyrigg White Eagles U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders U-20
— University of New South Wales U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18773388,"marathonEventId":17026606,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders U-20","University of New South Wales U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|