|
Guillermo Brown
— Talleres Remedios
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631016,"marathonEventId":16888808,"teamNames":["Guillermo Brown","Talleres Remedios"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Agropecuario Argentino
— Quilmes
22:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631019,"marathonEventId":16888811,"teamNames":["Agropecuario Argentino","Quilmes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi
— Chacarita Juniors
30 Mar 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631010,"marathonEventId":16888802,"teamNames":["Arsenal Sarandi","Chacarita Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
— Colon de Santa Fe
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631055,"marathonEventId":16888847,"teamNames":["Gimnasia Mendoza","Colon de Santa Fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Almagro
— Atletico de Rafaela
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631039,"marathonEventId":16888832,"teamNames":["Almagro","Atletico de Rafaela"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Temperley
— Defensores Unidos
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631046,"marathonEventId":16888838,"teamNames":["Temperley","Defensores Unidos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tristan Suarez
— Ferro Carril Oeste
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631025,"marathonEventId":16888817,"teamNames":["Tristan Suarez","Ferro Carril Oeste"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nueva Chicago
— Almirante Brown
31 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631052,"marathonEventId":16888844,"teamNames":["Nueva Chicago","Almirante Brown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alvarado
— Atletico Guemes
31 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631031,"marathonEventId":16888826,"teamNames":["Alvarado","Atletico Guemes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
— Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
31 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631058,"marathonEventId":16888850,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Tiro","Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Cordoba
— Gimnasia de Jujuy
31 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631034,"marathonEventId":16888823,"teamNames":["Racing Cordoba","Gimnasia de Jujuy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Patronato
— Deportivo Maipu
31 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631028,"marathonEventId":16888820,"teamNames":["Patronato","Deportivo Maipu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
All Boys
— San Miguel
31 Mar 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631022,"marathonEventId":16888814,"teamNames":["All Boys","San Miguel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brown de Adrogue
— Deportivo Madryn
31 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631043,"marathonEventId":16888835,"teamNames":["Brown de Adrogue","Deportivo Madryn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Martin San Juan
— Estudiantes Caseros
31 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631013,"marathonEventId":16888805,"teamNames":["San Martin San Juan","Estudiantes Caseros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Moron
— Atlanta
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631049,"marathonEventId":16888841,"teamNames":["Deportivo Moron","Atlanta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Defensores de Belgrano
— San Telmo
01 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631035,"marathonEventId":16888829,"teamNames":["Defensores de Belgrano","San Telmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Mitre
— Aldosivi
01 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631061,"marathonEventId":16888853,"teamNames":["Atletico Mitre","Aldosivi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Martin de Tucuman
— Chaco For Ever
02 Apr 01:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631064,"marathonEventId":16888856,"teamNames":["San Martin de Tucuman","Chaco For Ever"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|