|
Gimnasia y Tiro
— Almirante Brown
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630940,"marathonEventId":16888732,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Tiro","Almirante Brown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talleres Remedios
— San Martin San Juan
21 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630943,"marathonEventId":16888735,"teamNames":["Talleres Remedios","San Martin San Juan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Defensores Unidos
— Deportivo Moron
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630982,"marathonEventId":16888774,"teamNames":["Defensores Unidos","Deportivo Moron"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Madryn
— Temperley
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630985,"marathonEventId":16888777,"teamNames":["Deportivo Madryn","Temperley"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Maipu
— Tristan Suarez
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630952,"marathonEventId":16888744,"teamNames":["Deportivo Maipu","Tristan Suarez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy
— Patronato
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630949,"marathonEventId":16888741,"teamNames":["Gimnasia de Jujuy","Patronato"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Quilmes
— Guillermo Brown
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630961,"marathonEventId":16888753,"teamNames":["Quilmes","Guillermo Brown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
San Telmo
— Almagro
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630991,"marathonEventId":16888783,"teamNames":["San Telmo","Almagro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletico de Rafaela
— Brown de Adrogue
25 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630988,"marathonEventId":16888780,"teamNames":["Atletico de Rafaela","Brown de Adrogue"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
— Atletico Mitre
26 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18630970,"marathonEventId":16888762,"teamNames":["Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto","Atletico Mitre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|