Floorball
|
Butchis
— Sokol Pardubice
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18750448,"marathonEventId":17004296,"teamNames":["Butchis","Sokol Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kanonyri Kladno
— Bulldogs Brno
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758648,"marathonEventId":17012165,"teamNames":["Kanonyri Kladno","Bulldogs Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ostrava
— Vitkovice
16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673993,"marathonEventId":16930511,"teamNames":["Ostrava","Vitkovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Stresovice
— Chodov
16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673992,"marathonEventId":16930508,"teamNames":["Tatran Stresovice","Chodov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Intevo-Ossiko Trinec
— Zidenice
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18740258,"marathonEventId":16994556,"teamNames":["Intevo-Ossiko Trinec","Zidenice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sparta
— Tartu EMU
31 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18740420,"marathonEventId":16994716,"teamNames":["Sparta","Tartu EMU"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talsu NSS / Krauzers
— Lekrings
30 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18740162,"marathonEventId":16994462,"teamNames":["Talsu NSS / Krauzers","Lekrings"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ulbroka
— Valmiera
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18740163,"marathonEventId":16994461,"teamNames":["Ulbroka","Valmiera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slevik
— Greaker
03 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18758643,"marathonEventId":17012164,"teamNames":["Slevik","Greaker"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gjellerasen
— Tunet
03 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18692963,"marathonEventId":16948565,"teamNames":["Gjellerasen","Tunet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Florko Kosice
— Lido Prirodovedec
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18734404,"marathonEventId":16988800,"teamNames":["Florko Kosice","Lido Prirodovedec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grasshoppers Zilina
— Tsunami Zahorska Bystrica
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18734403,"marathonEventId":16988799,"teamNames":["Grasshoppers Zilina","Tsunami Zahorska Bystrica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Snipers Bratislava
— FBK Raptors
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18750474,"marathonEventId":17004323,"teamNames":["Snipers Bratislava","FBK Raptors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Linkoping
— Pixbo Wallenstam
14:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673862,"marathonEventId":16930388,"teamNames":["Linkoping","Pixbo Wallenstam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jonkopings
— Storvreta
15:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18673863,"marathonEventId":16930387,"teamNames":["Jonkopings","Storvreta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sundsvall
— Visby
15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687229,"marathonEventId":16943133,"teamNames":["Sundsvall","Visby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ronnby Vasteras
— Falun
12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754137,"marathonEventId":17007912,"teamNames":["Ronnby Vasteras","Falun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thorengruppen
— Kalmarsund
13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754136,"marathonEventId":17007914,"teamNames":["Thorengruppen","Kalmarsund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wiler-Ersigen
— Thurgau
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18750458,"marathonEventId":17004301,"teamNames":["Wiler-Ersigen","Thurgau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zug United
— Grasshopper Zurich
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18750454,"marathonEventId":17004308,"teamNames":["Zug United","Grasshopper Zurich"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chur
— Fribourg
30 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754108,"marathonEventId":17007884,"teamNames":["Chur","Fribourg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basel Regio
— Thun
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754122,"marathonEventId":17007898,"teamNames":["Basel Regio","Thun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zollbruck
— Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18740307,"marathonEventId":16994606,"teamNames":["Zollbruck","Kloten-Dietlikon Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Waldkirch St. Gallen
— Aergera Giffers
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18750504,"marathonEventId":17004351,"teamNames":["Waldkirch St. Gallen","Aergera Giffers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|