|
Oradea
— Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18226982,"marathonEventId":16495914,"teamNames":["Oradea","Dinamo Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
— Athletic Constanta
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18226967,"marathonEventId":16495911,"teamNames":["U-BT Cluj-Napoca","Athletic Constanta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arges Pitesti
— Voluntari
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18226980,"marathonEventId":16495915,"teamNames":["Arges Pitesti","Voluntari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Focsani
— Laguna Bucuresti
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227020,"marathonEventId":16495956,"teamNames":["Focsani","Laguna Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Phoenix Galati
— Municipal Ploiesti
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227019,"marathonEventId":16495955,"teamNames":["Phoenix Galati","Municipal Ploiesti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Timisoara
— Ramnicu Valcea
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227031,"marathonEventId":16495962,"teamNames":["Timisoara","Ramnicu Valcea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
— ACS Targu Jiu
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18227025,"marathonEventId":16495958,"teamNames":["Universitatea Craiova","ACS Targu Jiu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitar Ploiesti
— Politehnica Iasi
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18753494,"marathonEventId":17007293,"teamNames":["Universitar Ploiesti","Politehnica Iasi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Agronomia Bucuresti
— CSS VSK Gheorgheni
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763687,"marathonEventId":17017115,"teamNames":["Agronomia Bucuresti","CSS VSK Gheorgheni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
— Steaua CSM
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763689,"marathonEventId":17017117,"teamNames":["CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca","Steaua CSM"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ACS Targu Jiu 2
— Voluntari II
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754758,"marathonEventId":17008519,"teamNames":["ACS Targu Jiu 2","Voluntari II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ralph Brasov
— Stiinta Bucuresti
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763688,"marathonEventId":17017116,"teamNames":["Ralph Brasov","Stiinta Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Total Sport Bucuresti
— RBA Getica 95
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763690,"marathonEventId":17017118,"teamNames":["Total Sport Bucuresti","RBA Getica 95"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|