Basketball
|
Orlando Magic
— Cleveland Cavaliers
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Suns
— Minnesota Timberwolves
20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers
— New York Knicks
23:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers
— Denver Nuggets
21 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heat
— Boston Celtics
21 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Los Angeles Clippers
21 Apr 20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Pacers
— Milwaukee Bucks
22 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Fenerbahce
24 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Olympiacos
24 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Derthona
— Victoria Libertas
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vanoli Cremona
— Leonessa Brescia
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassari
— Varese
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olimpia Milano
— Scafati
21 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Umana Venezia
— Treviso
21 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Trento
21 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pistoia
— Brindisi
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Breogan
— Gran Canaria
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manresa
— Andorra
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Murcia
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palencia Baloncesto
— Granada
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Joventut
— Girona
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zaragoza
— Real Madrid
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilbao
— Obradoiro
21 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Tenerife
21 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samara
— MBA Moscow
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Uralmash
22 Apr 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Yenisey
22 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
23 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburg Towers
— Ludwigsburg
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crailsheim
— Bonn
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldenburg
— Braunschweig
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wurzburg
— Rostock Seawolves
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidelberg
— Bayern Munchen
21 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ratiopharm Ulm
— Mitteldeutscher
21 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gottingen
— Chemnitz
21 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Brose
21 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Samsunspor
— Bahcesehir
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Darussafaka
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Merkezefendi
— Cagdas Bodrum Spor
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
— Buyukcekmece
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aliaga Petkim
— Bursaspor
21 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tofas
— Pinar Karsiyaka
21 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anadolu Efes
— Turk Telekom
21 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas
— Galatasaray
22 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cholet
— Blois
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elan Chalon
— Nanterre
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gravelines
— Roanne
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Mans
— Metropolitans 92
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limoges
— Nancy
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Quentin
— Dijon
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Le Portel
21 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Strasbourg
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Paris
21 Apr 18:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aris
— Kolossos
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AEK Athens
— PAOK
21 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karditsas
— Apollon Patras
21 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lavrio
— Maroussi
22 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guangdong Southern Tigers
— Zhejiang Lions
12:35
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
— Shenzhen Leopards
12:35
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Suwon KT Sonic Boom
— Changwon LG Sakers
06:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
— Road Warriors
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
— Magnolia Hotshots
11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Peristeri
26 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Unicaja
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|