Basketball
|
Boston Celtics
— Atlanta Hawks
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446741,"marathonEventId":16708818,"teamNames":["Boston Celtics","Atlanta Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— New Orleans Pelicans
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446745,"marathonEventId":16708821,"teamNames":["Milwaukee Bucks","New Orleans Pelicans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Olimpia Milano
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445994,"marathonEventId":16708054,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baskonia
— Anadolu Efes
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446002,"marathonEventId":16708062,"teamNames":["Baskonia","Anadolu Efes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayern Munchen
— Barcelona
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445998,"marathonEventId":16708060,"teamNames":["Bayern Munchen","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan
— Olympiacos
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446004,"marathonEventId":16708064,"teamNames":["Partizan","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Monaco
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445996,"marathonEventId":16708056,"teamNames":["Asvel Villeurbanne","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Alba Berlin
29 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446006,"marathonEventId":16708066,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Alba Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid
— Crvena Zvezda
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446010,"marathonEventId":16708070,"teamNames":["Real Madrid","Crvena Zvezda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Panathinaikos
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446008,"marathonEventId":16708068,"teamNames":["Virtus Bologna","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besiktas
— Bourg-en-Bresse
29 Mar 17:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699874,"marathonEventId":16955344,"teamNames":["Besiktas","Bourg-en-Bresse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
London Lions
— Paris
29 Mar 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699872,"marathonEventId":16955341,"teamNames":["London Lions","Paris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Samara
— Uralmash
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445839,"marathonEventId":16707899,"teamNames":["Samara","Uralmash"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avtodor
— MBA Moscow
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445845,"marathonEventId":16707905,"teamNames":["Avtodor","MBA Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18742187,"marathonEventId":16996426,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscow","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Runa
— Nizhniy Novgorod
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445842,"marathonEventId":16707902,"teamNames":["Runa","Nizhniy Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNICS
— Parma
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445851,"marathonEventId":16707911,"teamNames":["UNICS","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Limoges
— Elan Chalon
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447194,"marathonEventId":16709270,"teamNames":["Limoges","Elan Chalon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nancy
— Cholet
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447195,"marathonEventId":16709271,"teamNames":["Nancy","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roanne
— Metropolitans 92
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447197,"marathonEventId":16709273,"teamNames":["Roanne","Metropolitans 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Asvel Villeurbanne
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447198,"marathonEventId":16709274,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saint-Quentin
— Monaco
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447199,"marathonEventId":16709275,"teamNames":["Saint-Quentin","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Dijon
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447192,"marathonEventId":16709268,"teamNames":["Bourg-en-Bresse","Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Nanterre
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447196,"marathonEventId":16709272,"teamNames":["Paris","Nanterre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Kolossos
30 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757939,"marathonEventId":17011533,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Kolossos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Aris
31 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757940,"marathonEventId":17011534,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Aris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patras
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757941,"marathonEventId":17011535,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK
— Apollon Patras
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757949,"marathonEventId":17011543,"teamNames":["PAOK","Apollon Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lavrio
— Karditsas
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757950,"marathonEventId":17011544,"teamNames":["Lavrio","Karditsas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Maroussi
01 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757951,"marathonEventId":17011545,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Maroussi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fujian Xunxing
— Shandong Heroes
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456964,"marathonEventId":16718795,"teamNames":["Fujian Xunxing","Shandong Heroes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiangsu Dragons
— Shenzhen Leopards
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456967,"marathonEventId":16718798,"teamNames":["Jiangsu Dragons","Shenzhen Leopards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ningbo Rockets
— Zhejiang Golden Bulls
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456963,"marathonEventId":16718794,"teamNames":["Ningbo Rockets","Zhejiang Golden Bulls"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Qingdao DoubleStar
— Beijing Royal Fighters
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456962,"marathonEventId":16718793,"teamNames":["Qingdao DoubleStar","Beijing Royal Fighters"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shanghai Sharks
— Xinjiang Flying Tigers
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456965,"marathonEventId":16718796,"teamNames":["Shanghai Sharks","Xinjiang Flying Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sichuan Blue Whales
— Liaoning Flying Leopards
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18456966,"marathonEventId":16718797,"teamNames":["Sichuan Blue Whales","Liaoning Flying Leopards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Seoul Knights
— Changwon LG Sakers
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18517322,"marathonEventId":16777764,"teamNames":["Seoul Knights","Changwon LG Sakers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Suwon KT Sonic Boom
— Anyang KGC
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18517321,"marathonEventId":16777763,"teamNames":["Suwon KT Sonic Boom","Anyang KGC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zadar
— FMP
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752836,"marathonEventId":17006637,"teamNames":["Zadar","FMP"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ameghino de Villa Maria
— Racing Chivilcoy
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752780,"marathonEventId":17006587,"teamNames":["Ameghino de Villa Maria","Racing Chivilcoy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
— Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752781,"marathonEventId":17006588,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata","Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pico FC
— Pergamino
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752779,"marathonEventId":17006586,"teamNames":["Pico FC","Pergamino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Provincial de Rosario
— Quilmes
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752782,"marathonEventId":17006589,"teamNames":["Atletico Provincial de Rosario","Quilmes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hispano Americano
— Deportivo Viedma
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752783,"marathonEventId":17006590,"teamNames":["Hispano Americano","Deportivo Viedma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa San Martin
— Montmartre de Catamarca
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752784,"marathonEventId":17006591,"teamNames":["Villa San Martin","Montmartre de Catamarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Tigers
— Woodville Warriors
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737291,"marathonEventId":16991657,"teamNames":["Southern Tigers","Woodville Warriors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn Cougars
— Mandurah Magic
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737310,"marathonEventId":16991676,"teamNames":["Cockburn Cougars","Mandurah Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Joondalup Wolves
— Perth Redbacks
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737314,"marathonEventId":16991680,"teamNames":["Joondalup Wolves","Perth Redbacks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
— Perry Lakes Hawks
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737313,"marathonEventId":16991679,"teamNames":["Kalamunda Eastern Suns","Perry Lakes Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham Flames
— South West Slammers
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737311,"marathonEventId":16991677,"teamNames":["Rockingham Flames","South West Slammers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warwick Senators
— East Perth Eagles
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737312,"marathonEventId":16991678,"teamNames":["Warwick Senators","East Perth Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Willetton Tigers
— Lakeside Lightning
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18737315,"marathonEventId":16991681,"teamNames":["Willetton Tigers","Lakeside Lightning"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn Cougars
— Mandurah Magic
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754532,"marathonEventId":17008301,"teamNames":["Cockburn Cougars","Mandurah Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Joondalup Wolves
— Perth Redbacks
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754534,"marathonEventId":17008303,"teamNames":["Joondalup Wolves","Perth Redbacks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
— Perry Lakes Hawks
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754533,"marathonEventId":17008302,"teamNames":["Kalamunda Eastern Suns","Perry Lakes Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham Flames
— South West Slammers
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754535,"marathonEventId":17008304,"teamNames":["Rockingham Flames","South West Slammers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warwick Senators
— East Perth Eagles
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754536,"marathonEventId":17008305,"teamNames":["Warwick Senators","East Perth Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Willetton Tigers
— Lakeside Lightning
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754537,"marathonEventId":17008306,"teamNames":["Willetton Tigers","Lakeside Lightning"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Manama Club
— Al Hala Muharraq
18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18756400,"marathonEventId":17010062,"teamNames":["Manama Club","Al Hala Muharraq"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia
— Bauru
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568546,"marathonEventId":16827874,"teamNames":["Brasilia","Bauru"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pato
— Corinthians
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568547,"marathonEventId":16827875,"teamNames":["Pato","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama
— Paulistano
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568549,"marathonEventId":16827877,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama","Paulistano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flamengo
— Sao Paulo
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568548,"marathonEventId":16827876,"teamNames":["Flamengo","Sao Paulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uniao Corinthians
— Franca
29 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568550,"marathonEventId":16827878,"teamNames":["Uniao Corinthians","Franca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blumenau
— Ituano
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752816,"marathonEventId":17006617,"teamNames":["Blumenau","Ituano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|