Basketball
|
Phoenix Suns
— Minnesota Timberwolves
24 Apr 00:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Pacers
— Milwaukee Bucks
24 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Los Angeles Clippers
24 Apr 03:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heat
— Boston Celtics
25 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans
— Oklahoma City Thunder
25 Apr 02:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cleveland Cavaliers
— Orlando Magic
26 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks
— Philadelphia 76ers
26 Apr 00:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denver Nuggets
— Los Angeles Lakers
26 Apr 03:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Baskonia
20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Fenerbahce
24 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Olympiacos
24 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Samara
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Uralmash
24 Apr 16:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Yenisey
24 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blois
— Elan Chalon
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limoges
— Gravelines
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Quentin
— Nanterre
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dijon
— Le Portel
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metropolitans 92
— Bourg-en-Bresse
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nancy
— Asvel Villeurbanne
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Cholet
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasbourg
— Le Mans
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apollon Patras
— Lavrio
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karditsas
— AEK Athens
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— Maroussi
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shenzhen Leopards
— Liaoning Flying Leopards
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zhejiang Lions
— Guangdong Southern Tigers
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Peristeri
26 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Unicaja
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahcesehir
— Chemnitz
24 Apr 17:00
|
1st Leg 74:85
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Obera Tenis
— Instituto de Cordoba
24 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Riachuelo de La Rioja
— La Union
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciclista Olimpico
— Obras Sanitarias
25 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oberwart Gunners
— Gmunden Swans
17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kapfenberg Bulls
— Klosterneuburg Dukes
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
St. Polten
— Traiskirchen Lions
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
UBSC Graz
— Flyers Wels
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minas
— Uniao Corinthians
23:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unifacisa
— Sao Paulo
23:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guarulhos U-20
— Bax Catanduva U-20
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santo Andre
— Araraquara
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levski
— Minyor 2015
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rilski Sportist
— Balkan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spartak Pleven
— Chernomorets
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportiva Italiana
— Deportes Valdivia
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jaguares Caribe
— Coopenae UIA ARBA
24 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NH Ostrava
— Opava
17:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olomoucko
— Nymburk
17:00
|
Series Score 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svendborg Rabbits
— Bakken Bears
25 Apr 18:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amager
— Herlev Wolfpack
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santa Tecla
— San Salvador
24 Apr 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Vicente
— Santiagueno
24 Apr 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— TLU / Kalev
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Helsinki Seagulls
— Kauhajoen Karhu
24 Apr 16:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BC Nokia
— Kataja
25 Apr 16:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torpan Pojat
— Peli-Karhut
16:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rouen
— Orleans
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metropolitans 92 Youth
— Bourg-en-Bresse Youth
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limoges Youth
— Gravelines Youth
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Charnay
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
— Angers
19:50
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flammes Carolo
— Roche Vendee
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hainaut
— Landerneau Bretagne
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kutaisi
— Rush
16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|