Basketball
|
Boston Celtics
— Atlanta Hawks
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446741,"marathonEventId":16708818,"teamNames":["Boston Celtics","Atlanta Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— New Orleans Pelicans
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446745,"marathonEventId":16708821,"teamNames":["Milwaukee Bucks","New Orleans Pelicans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Monaco
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445996,"marathonEventId":16708056,"teamNames":["Asvel Villeurbanne","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Alba Berlin
29 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446006,"marathonEventId":16708066,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Alba Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid
— Crvena Zvezda
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446010,"marathonEventId":16708070,"teamNames":["Real Madrid","Crvena Zvezda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Panathinaikos
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446008,"marathonEventId":16708068,"teamNames":["Virtus Bologna","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besiktas
— Bourg-en-Bresse
29 Mar 17:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699874,"marathonEventId":16955344,"teamNames":["Besiktas","Bourg-en-Bresse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
London Lions
— Paris
29 Mar 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18699872,"marathonEventId":16955341,"teamNames":["London Lions","Paris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNICS
— Parma
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445851,"marathonEventId":16707911,"teamNames":["UNICS","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Limoges
— Elan Chalon
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447194,"marathonEventId":16709270,"teamNames":["Limoges","Elan Chalon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blois
— Le Mans
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447191,"marathonEventId":16709267,"teamNames":["Blois","Le Mans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nancy
— Cholet
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447195,"marathonEventId":16709271,"teamNames":["Nancy","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roanne
— Metropolitans 92
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447197,"marathonEventId":16709273,"teamNames":["Roanne","Metropolitans 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Asvel Villeurbanne
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447198,"marathonEventId":16709274,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saint-Quentin
— Monaco
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447199,"marathonEventId":16709275,"teamNames":["Saint-Quentin","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gravelines
— Le Portel
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447193,"marathonEventId":16709269,"teamNames":["Gravelines","Le Portel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Dijon
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447192,"marathonEventId":16709268,"teamNames":["Bourg-en-Bresse","Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Nanterre
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447196,"marathonEventId":16709272,"teamNames":["Paris","Nanterre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Kolossos
30 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757939,"marathonEventId":17011533,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Kolossos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Aris
31 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757940,"marathonEventId":17011534,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Aris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patras
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757941,"marathonEventId":17011535,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK
— Apollon Patras
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757949,"marathonEventId":17011543,"teamNames":["PAOK","Apollon Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lavrio
— Karditsas
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757950,"marathonEventId":17011544,"teamNames":["Lavrio","Karditsas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Maroussi
01 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757951,"marathonEventId":17011545,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Maroussi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ameghino de Villa Maria
— Racing Chivilcoy
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752780,"marathonEventId":17006587,"teamNames":["Ameghino de Villa Maria","Racing Chivilcoy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
— Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752781,"marathonEventId":17006588,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata","Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pico FC
— Pergamino
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752779,"marathonEventId":17006586,"teamNames":["Pico FC","Pergamino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Provincial de Rosario
— Quilmes
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752782,"marathonEventId":17006589,"teamNames":["Atletico Provincial de Rosario","Quilmes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hispano Americano
— Deportivo Viedma
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752783,"marathonEventId":17006590,"teamNames":["Hispano Americano","Deportivo Viedma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa San Martin
— Montmartre de Catamarca
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752784,"marathonEventId":17006591,"teamNames":["Villa San Martin","Montmartre de Catamarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe
— Independiente Santiago del Estero
30 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764925,"marathonEventId":17018321,"teamNames":["Colon de Santa Fe","Independiente Santiago del Estero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Norte
— Salta
30 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764924,"marathonEventId":17018320,"teamNames":["Deportivo Norte","Salta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Amancay de La Rioja
— Atenas
30 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764926,"marathonEventId":17018322,"teamNames":["Amancay de La Rioja","Atenas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Ahli Manama
— Al Muharraq
29 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18764946,"marathonEventId":17018339,"teamNames":["Al Ahli Manama","Al Muharraq"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia
— Bauru
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568546,"marathonEventId":16827874,"teamNames":["Brasilia","Bauru"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pato
— Corinthians
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568547,"marathonEventId":16827875,"teamNames":["Pato","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama
— Paulistano
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568549,"marathonEventId":16827877,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama","Paulistano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flamengo
— Sao Paulo
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568548,"marathonEventId":16827876,"teamNames":["Flamengo","Sao Paulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uniao Corinthians
— Franca
29 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568550,"marathonEventId":16827878,"teamNames":["Uniao Corinthians","Franca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blumenau
— Ituano
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752816,"marathonEventId":17006617,"teamNames":["Blumenau","Ituano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Minyor 2015
— Levski
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18563837,"marathonEventId":16823254,"teamNames":["Minyor 2015","Levski"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Espanol de Osorno
— Puerto Varas
29 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763029,"marathonEventId":17016466,"teamNames":["Espanol de Osorno","Puerto Varas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Espanol de Talca
— Universidad Catolica
29 Mar 23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763030,"marathonEventId":17016467,"teamNames":["Deportivo Espanol de Talca","Universidad Catolica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad Concepcion
— Colegio Los Leones
29 Mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763031,"marathonEventId":17016468,"teamNames":["Universidad Concepcion","Colegio Los Leones"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Las Animas
— Puerto Montt
30 Mar 22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763032,"marathonEventId":17016469,"teamNames":["Deportes Las Animas","Puerto Montt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puente Alto
— Sportiva Italiana
30 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763033,"marathonEventId":17016470,"teamNames":["Puente Alto","Sportiva Italiana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ancud
— Deportes Valdivia
30 Mar 22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763034,"marathonEventId":17016471,"teamNames":["Ancud","Deportes Valdivia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Castro
— Liceo Pablo Neruda
30 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763035,"marathonEventId":17016472,"teamNames":["Deportes Castro","Liceo Pablo Neruda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zabok
— Skrljevo
29 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621284,"marathonEventId":16879319,"teamNames":["Zabok","Skrljevo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alkar
— Furnir
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621286,"marathonEventId":16879321,"teamNames":["Alkar","Furnir"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibenik
— Zadar
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621283,"marathonEventId":16879318,"teamNames":["Sibenik","Zadar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opava
— Usti nad Labem
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18218472,"marathonEventId":16487563,"teamNames":["Opava","Usti nad Labem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Svendborg Rabbits
— FOG Naestved
31 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18564428,"marathonEventId":16823831,"teamNames":["Svendborg Rabbits","FOG Naestved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Salvadorenos
— Isidro Metapan
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754593,"marathonEventId":17008360,"teamNames":["Salvadorenos","Isidro Metapan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santa Tecla
— Santiagueno
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18754594,"marathonEventId":17008361,"teamNames":["Santa Tecla","Santiagueno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kouvot
— Korikobrat
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18319664,"marathonEventId":16585962,"teamNames":["Kouvot","Korikobrat"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KTP
— Pyrinto
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18319669,"marathonEventId":16585970,"teamNames":["KTP","Pyrinto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LoKoKo Bisons
— Lahti
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18319650,"marathonEventId":16585966,"teamNames":["LoKoKo Bisons","Lahti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Plymouth City Patriots
— Cheshire Phoenix
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682838,"marathonEventId":16938955,"teamNames":["Plymouth City Patriots","Cheshire Phoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sheffield Sharks
— Leicester Riders
29 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682839,"marathonEventId":16938956,"teamNames":["Sheffield Sharks","Leicester Riders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Keflavik
— Njardvik
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18752896,"marathonEventId":17006697,"teamNames":["Keflavik","Njardvik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|