Basketball
|
Boston Celtics
— New Orleans Pelicans
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446791,"marathonEventId":16708868,"teamNames":["Boston Celtics","New Orleans Pelicans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Memphis Grizzlies
— Orlando Magic
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446794,"marathonEventId":16708871,"teamNames":["Memphis Grizzlies","Orlando Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— Atlanta Hawks
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18446797,"marathonEventId":16708874,"teamNames":["Milwaukee Bucks","Atlanta Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Treviso
— Victoria Libertas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455978,"marathonEventId":16717837,"teamNames":["Treviso","Victoria Libertas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Derthona
— Vanoli Cremona
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455976,"marathonEventId":16717835,"teamNames":["Derthona","Vanoli Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli
— Umana Venezia
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455982,"marathonEventId":16717841,"teamNames":["Napoli","Umana Venezia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trento
— Scafati
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455981,"marathonEventId":16717840,"teamNames":["Trento","Scafati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brindisi
— Sassari
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455979,"marathonEventId":16717838,"teamNames":["Brindisi","Sassari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reggio Emilia
— Olimpia Milano
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455977,"marathonEventId":16717836,"teamNames":["Reggio Emilia","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varese
— Leonessa Brescia
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18455980,"marathonEventId":16717839,"teamNames":["Varese","Leonessa Brescia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNICS
— Parma
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445851,"marathonEventId":16707911,"teamNames":["UNICS","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yenisey
— Zenit St Petersburg
31 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445848,"marathonEventId":16707908,"teamNames":["Yenisey","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MBA Moscow
— Nizhniy Novgorod
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445864,"marathonEventId":16707924,"teamNames":["MBA Moscow","Nizhniy Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avtodor
— Astana
31 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445858,"marathonEventId":16707918,"teamNames":["Avtodor","Astana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uralmash
— Minsk
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445861,"marathonEventId":16707921,"teamNames":["Uralmash","Minsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
01 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18445855,"marathonEventId":16707915,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscow","Lokomotiv-Kuban"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Runa
— Samara
01 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18708233,"marathonEventId":16963426,"teamNames":["Runa","Samara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mitteldeutscher
— Chemnitz
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458831,"marathonEventId":16720617,"teamNames":["Mitteldeutscher","Chemnitz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heidelberg
— Crailsheim
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458832,"marathonEventId":16720618,"teamNames":["Heidelberg","Crailsheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bonn
— Rasta
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458839,"marathonEventId":16720625,"teamNames":["Bonn","Rasta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wurzburg
— Tubingen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458833,"marathonEventId":16720619,"teamNames":["Wurzburg","Tubingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Hamburg Towers
31 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458835,"marathonEventId":16720621,"teamNames":["Alba Berlin","Hamburg Towers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brose
— Bayern Munchen
31 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458834,"marathonEventId":16720620,"teamNames":["Brose","Bayern Munchen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Ratiopharm Ulm
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458836,"marathonEventId":16720622,"teamNames":["Ludwigsburg","Ratiopharm Ulm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rostock Seawolves
— Oldenburg
31 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458837,"marathonEventId":16720623,"teamNames":["Rostock Seawolves","Oldenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gottingen
— Braunschweig
01 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18458838,"marathonEventId":16720624,"teamNames":["Gottingen","Braunschweig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Turk Telekom
— Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703525,"marathonEventId":16958828,"teamNames":["Turk Telekom","Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Darussafaka
— Merkezefendi
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703524,"marathonEventId":16958826,"teamNames":["Darussafaka","Merkezefendi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Bahcesehir
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703527,"marathonEventId":16958832,"teamNames":["Pinar Karsiyaka","Bahcesehir"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Limoges
— Elan Chalon
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447194,"marathonEventId":16709270,"teamNames":["Limoges","Elan Chalon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blois
— Le Mans
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447191,"marathonEventId":16709267,"teamNames":["Blois","Le Mans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nancy
— Cholet
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447195,"marathonEventId":16709271,"teamNames":["Nancy","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roanne
— Metropolitans 92
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447197,"marathonEventId":16709273,"teamNames":["Roanne","Metropolitans 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Asvel Villeurbanne
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447198,"marathonEventId":16709274,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saint-Quentin
— Monaco
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447199,"marathonEventId":16709275,"teamNames":["Saint-Quentin","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gravelines
— Le Portel
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447193,"marathonEventId":16709269,"teamNames":["Gravelines","Le Portel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Dijon
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447192,"marathonEventId":16709268,"teamNames":["Bourg-en-Bresse","Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Nanterre
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447196,"marathonEventId":16709272,"teamNames":["Paris","Nanterre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Kolossos
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757939,"marathonEventId":17011533,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Kolossos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Aris
31 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757940,"marathonEventId":17011534,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Aris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patras
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757941,"marathonEventId":17011535,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK
— Apollon Patras
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757949,"marathonEventId":17011543,"teamNames":["PAOK","Apollon Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lavrio
— Karditsas
31 Mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757950,"marathonEventId":17011544,"teamNames":["Lavrio","Karditsas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Maroussi
01 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18757951,"marathonEventId":17011545,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Maroussi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basketball Academie Limburg
— Antwerp Giants
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18439099,"marathonEventId":16701290,"teamNames":["Basketball Academie Limburg","Antwerp Giants"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
— Liege
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18439100,"marathonEventId":16701286,"teamNames":["Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden","Liege"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prometey Slobozhanske
— Ogre
15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18767558,"marathonEventId":17020881,"teamNames":["Prometey Slobozhanske","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Martin Corrientes
— Quimsa
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558913,"marathonEventId":16818409,"teamNames":["San Martin Corrientes","Quimsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima
— Ferro Carril Oeste
31 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558922,"marathonEventId":16818416,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima","Ferro Carril Oeste"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Obras Sanitarias
— Instituto de Cordoba
31 Mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558920,"marathonEventId":16818411,"teamNames":["Obras Sanitarias","Instituto de Cordoba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne United
— Tasmania JackJumpers
31 Mar 06:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18770123,"marathonEventId":17023386,"teamNames":["Melbourne United","Tasmania JackJumpers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gmunden Swans
— Traiskirchen Lions
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18487741,"marathonEventId":16748714,"teamNames":["Gmunden Swans","Traiskirchen Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UBSC Graz
— St. Polten
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18487740,"marathonEventId":16748715,"teamNames":["UBSC Graz","St. Polten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basics Melsele
— Kontich Wolves
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18770029,"marathonEventId":17023297,"teamNames":["Basics Melsele","Kontich Wolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Minas
— Corinthians
20:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568551,"marathonEventId":16827879,"teamNames":["Minas","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pato
— Pinheiros
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568552,"marathonEventId":16827880,"teamNames":["Pato","Pinheiros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama
— Sao Paulo
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568553,"marathonEventId":16827881,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama","Sao Paulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paulistano
— Brasilia
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568555,"marathonEventId":16827883,"teamNames":["Paulistano","Brasilia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unifacisa
— Flamengo
31 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568556,"marathonEventId":16827884,"teamNames":["Unifacisa","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Las Animas
— Puerto Montt
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763032,"marathonEventId":17016469,"teamNames":["Deportes Las Animas","Puerto Montt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puente Alto
— Sportiva Italiana
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763033,"marathonEventId":17016470,"teamNames":["Puente Alto","Sportiva Italiana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ancud
— Deportes Valdivia
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763034,"marathonEventId":17016471,"teamNames":["Ancud","Deportes Valdivia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Castro
— Liceo Pablo Neruda
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18763035,"marathonEventId":17016472,"teamNames":["Deportes Castro","Liceo Pablo Neruda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Taoyuan Pilots
— Hsinchu Lioneers
06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765389,"marathonEventId":17018758,"teamNames":["Taoyuan Pilots","Hsinchu Lioneers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
New Taipei Kings
— Fubon Braves
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18765390,"marathonEventId":17018759,"teamNames":["New Taipei Kings","Fubon Braves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alkar
— Furnir
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621286,"marathonEventId":16879321,"teamNames":["Alkar","Furnir"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibenik
— Zadar
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18621283,"marathonEventId":16879318,"teamNames":["Sibenik","Zadar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|