|
Bauru
— Flamengo
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568520,"marathonEventId":16827848,"teamNames":["Bauru","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Franca
— Botafogo-RJ
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568521,"marathonEventId":16827849,"teamNames":["Franca","Botafogo-RJ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cearense
— Minas
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568523,"marathonEventId":16827851,"teamNames":["Cearense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Paulistano
— Uniao Corinthians
20 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568522,"marathonEventId":16827850,"teamNames":["Paulistano","Uniao Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mogi das Cruzes
— Brasilia
20 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568525,"marathonEventId":16827853,"teamNames":["Mogi das Cruzes","Brasilia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Caxias do Sul
20 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568526,"marathonEventId":16827854,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo","Caxias do Sul"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Jose
— Cerrado
20 Mar 23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18568524,"marathonEventId":16827852,"teamNames":["Sao Jose","Cerrado"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LSB
— Santo Andre
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661773,"marathonEventId":16918718,"teamNames":["LSB","Santo Andre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blumenau
— Vera Cruz Campinas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661774,"marathonEventId":16918719,"teamNames":["Blumenau","Vera Cruz Campinas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Araraquara
— Corinthians
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18661775,"marathonEventId":16918720,"teamNames":["Araraquara","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Jose
— Ituano
20 Mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18674746,"marathonEventId":16931255,"teamNames":["Sao Jose","Ituano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|