Basketball
|
Phoenix Suns
— Minnesota Timberwolves
24 Apr 00:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Pacers
— Milwaukee Bucks
24 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Los Angeles Clippers
24 Apr 03:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heat
— Boston Celtics
25 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans
— Oklahoma City Thunder
25 Apr 02:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cleveland Cavaliers
— Orlando Magic
26 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks
— Philadelphia 76ers
26 Apr 00:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denver Nuggets
— Los Angeles Lakers
26 Apr 03:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Fenerbahce
24 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Olympiacos
24 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Uralmash
24 Apr 16:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Yenisey
24 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Samara
25 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
25 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Rostock Seawolves
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dijon
— Le Portel
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metropolitans 92
— Bourg-en-Bresse
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nancy
— Asvel Villeurbanne
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Cholet
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasbourg
— Le Mans
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apollon Patras
— Lavrio
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karditsas
— AEK Athens
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— Maroussi
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guangzhou Loong-Lions
— Xinjiang Flying Tigers
24 Apr 12:35
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shanghai Sharks
— Zhejiang Golden Bulls
24 Apr 12:35
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Changwon LG Sakers
— Suwon KT Sonic Boom
24 Apr 11:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NorthPort Batang Pier
— Terrafirma Dyip
24 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talk n Text Tropang Giga
— Phoenix Fuel Masters
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Peristeri
26 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Unicaja
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahcesehir
— Chemnitz
24 Apr 17:00
|
1st Leg 74:85
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Podgorica
— Vojvodina
24 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bangui
— Al Ahly Benghazi
24 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
City Oilers
— Al Ahly Cairo
24 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Obera Tenis
— Instituto de Cordoba
24 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Riachuelo de La Rioja
— La Union
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciclista Olimpico
— Obras Sanitarias
25 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera
— Independiente Santiago del Estero
25 Apr 01:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
El Talar
— Atletico Temperley
24 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
All Boys de Floresta
— Gimnasia y Esgrima Villa del Parque
24 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nautico Avellaneda de Rosario
— Atletico Carcarana
24 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportsmen Unidos
— Santa Paula de Galvez
24 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alumni Casilda
— San Martin de Marcos Juarez
24 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colon de Corrientes
— Union Juventud Bandera
24 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo America
— Centenario
24 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Beta
— Independiente de Avellaneda
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huracan San Justo
— Sportivo Pilar
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Indios de Moreno
— Estudiantil Porteno
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinocho
— Pedro Echague
25 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Obras
— Union Florida
24 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frankston Blues
— Dandenong Rangers
24 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frankston Blues
— Dandenong Rangers
24 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Traiskirchen Lions
— St. Polten
25 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gmunden Swans
— Oberwart Gunners
25 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kinwa La Paz
— Leones de Potosi
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CAN Oruro
— Atletico Nacional Potosi
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bosna Sarajevo
— Igokea
24 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minas
— Uniao Corinthians
23:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unifacisa
— Sao Paulo
23:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vasco da Gama
— Pinheiros
27 Apr 00:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flamengo
— Botafogo-RJ
27 Apr 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cearense
— Sao Jose
27 Apr 20:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bauru
— Pato
27 Apr 21:10
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guarulhos U-20
— Bax Catanduva U-20
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santo Andre
— Araraquara
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportiva Italiana
— Deportes Valdivia
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jaguares Caribe
— Coopenae UIA ARBA
24 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pelicans
— Metropoli Academy
24 Apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colegio de Abogados
— Roswell
24 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|